Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54153 RBL CNB PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival08:26
08:50, Late 24m
Departure08:27
08:51, Late 24m
Platform
Arrived at Kanpur Central at 09:08 25 Sep 2018, 4 kms. ahead of Kanpur Bridge Rb
Updated25 Sep 2018 9:21
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Rae Bareli Jn02:50Right TimeDeparted
2Daryapur03:0003:01Late 1mDeparted
3Lachhmanpur03:1603:26Late 10mDeparted
4Rama Chandrapuram03:3603:37Late 7mDeparted
5Unchahar Jn03:4504:10Late 25mDeparted
6Ishardaspur04:4304:44Late 25mDeparted
7Manjhlepur04:5104:52Late 25mDeparted
8Jalalpur Dhai04:3704:40Late 3mDeparted
9Barara Buzurg04:5004:51Late 3mDeparted
10Dalmau Jn04:5805:01Late 4mDeparted
11Bahai H05:1105:12Late 4mDeparted
12Lalganj05:2105:24Late 4mDeparted
13Nihasta H05:4105:42Late 4mDeparted
14Raghuraj Singh05:4505:48Late 2mDeparted
15Baiswara05:5605:57Late 2mDeparted
16Takia06:0506:06Late 2mDeparted
17Indemau06:1306:14Late 2mDeparted
18Bighapur06:2006:35Late 10mDeparted
19Kulha H06:5006:51Late 10mDeparted
20Tikauli Rawatpur06:5907:00Late 10mDeparted
21Band Hamirpur07:0607:07Late 10mDeparted
22Achal Ganj07:1407:15Late 10mDeparted
23Korari07:2207:23Late 10mDeparted
24Unnao Jn07:3308:13Late 40mDeparted
25Magarwara08:4708:48Late 36mDeparted
26Kanpur Bridge Rb08:5008:51Late 24mDeparted
27Kanpur Central09:08Late 28mArrived