Spot Train

54153 RBL CNB PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --18-Oct
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled02:50 18-Oct
EAct/Exp*02:50 18-Oct
PDelayNo Delay
Next Station (nonstopping)KULHA HALT
Next StationKULHA HALT
Last Update07:00 18-Oct
Arrived at Bighapur at 06:45 18-Oct. 117 Kms. ahead of Rae Bareli Jn. Next stoppage station is Kulha Halt.

Arrival
Departure
2:50 am
Rae Bareli Jn
No Delay
2:59 am
3:00 am
Daryapur
3:15 am
3:16 am
Lachhmanpur
3:29 am
3:30 am
Rama Chandrapuram
3:44 am
3:45 am
Unchahar Jn
4:19 am
4:20 am
Ishardaspur
4:27 am
4:28 am
Manjhlepur
4:37 am
4:39 am
Jalalpur Dhai
4:48 am
4:49 am
Barara Buzurg
4:57 am
4:59 am
Dalmau Jn
5:08 am
5:09 am
Bahai H
5:18 am
5:20 am
Lalganj
5:38 am
5:39 am
Nihasta H
5:46 am
5:47 am
Raghuraj Singh
5:55 am
5:56 am
Baiswara
6:04 am
6:05 am
Takia
6:10 am
6:11 am
Indemau
6:24 am
6:26 am
Bighapur
6:41 am
6:42 am
Kulha H
6:50 am
6:51 am
Tikauli Rawatpur
6:57 am
6:58 am
Band Hamirpur
7:05 am
7:06 am
Achal Ganj
7:13 am
7:14 am
Korari
7:32 am
7:34 am
Unnao Jn
8:11 am
8:12 am
Magarwara
8:26 am
8:27 am
Kanpur Bridge Rb
8:40 am
 
Kanpur Central