Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54354 BE ALJN PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival10:53
10:55, Late 2m
Departure10:55
10:57, Late 2m
Platform
Departed from Manzoorgarhi at 14:31, 102 kms. ahead of Asafpur
Running Right Time
Updated20 Sep 2018 14:36
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Bareilly09:10Right TimeDeparted
2Ramganga09:2609:28Late 4mDeparted
3Basharatganj09:3709:38Late 2mDeparted
4Nisoi09:4709:48Late 2m
5Aonla09:5509:57Right TimeDeparted
6Reoti Bahora Khera10:0910:10Right Time
7Karengi10:1910:21Late 2mDeparted
8Dabtara10:3010:40Late 10mDeparted
9Purwa Khera10:5110:52Late 10m
10Asafpur10:5510:57Late 2mDeparted
11Sisarka11:0911:11Late 6mDeparted
12Chandausi Jn11:2011:38Late 10mDeparted
13Majhaula H11:5211:53Late 10m
14Bahjoi11:5912:01Late 7mDeparted
15Pathakpur12:1112:12Late 7m
16Dhanari12:1512:17Late 2mDeparted
17Bhakrauli12:2612:27Late 2m
18Babrala12:3512:37Right TimeDeparted
19Rajghat Narora12:4812:55Late 2mDeparted
20Dibai13:0313:05Right TimeDeparted
21Dharampur H13:1613:17Right Time
22Atrauli Road13:2713:29Late 2mDeparted
23Godha13:5113:52Late 2m
24Sunmai H13:5914:00Late 2m
25Harduaganj14:0014:17Right TimeDeparted
26Manzoorgarhi14:2914:31Right TimeDeparted 99 min ago updated
27Aligarh Jn14:50Right Time10 km away