Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

54622 PTK JUC PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival08:44
09:04, Late 20m
Departure08:46
09:06, Late 20m
Platform
Arrived at Jalandhar City at 11:38 21 Jun 2018, 103 kms. ahead of Kandrori
Updated21 Jun 2018 11:42
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Pathankot Jn08:40Late 15mDeparted
2Pathankot Cantt08:5008:52Late 17mDeparted
3Kandrori09:0409:06Late 20mDeparted
4Ghiala09:1209:13Late 20mDeparted
5Mirthal09:1809:19Late 19mDeparted
6Bhangala09:2709:28Late 16mDeparted
7Mukerian09:3809:39Late 9mDeparted
8Unchi Bassi09:4709:49Late 5mDeparted
9Dasua09:5510:22Late 30mDeparted
10Garna Sahib10:4310:44Late 30mDeparted
11Khudda Korala10:3210:34Late 15mDeparted
12Tanda Urmar10:4010:42Late 14mDeparted
13Cholang10:4810:49Late 14mDeparted
14Bhogpur Sirwal10:5610:57Late 12mDeparted
15Kala Bakra11:0511:07Late 13mDeparted
16Alawal Pur11:1611:18Late 15mDeparted
17Suchipind H11:2611:28Late 10mDeparted
18Jalandhar City11:38Right TimeArrived