Spot Train

55144 JNU ARJ PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
6:30 pm
Jaunpur Jn
6:37 pm
6:38 pm
Yadvendranagar H
6:47 pm
6:48 pm
Muftiganj H
6:55 pm
6:56 pm
Gangauli H
7:03 pm
7:04 pm
Kerakat H
7:11 pm
7:13 pm
Dobhi Halt
7:24 pm
7:25 pm
Dudhaunda Halt
7:30 pm
7:32 pm
Faridaha
8:00 pm
 
Aunrihar Jn