Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

55537 KIR SPJ PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival09:11
09:33, Late 22m
Departure09:12
09:36, Late 24m
Platform
Departed from Katareah at 10:28, 16 kms. ahead of Bakhri
Running Late 51 mins
Updated17 Aug 2018 10:28
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Katihar Jn08:35Right TimeDeparted
2Semapur08:5308:55Late 3mDeparted
3Karagola Road09:2009:22Late 20mDeparted
4Bakhri09:3309:36Late 24mDeparted
5Kursela09:4610:06Late 43mDeparted
6Katareah10:2610:28Late 51mDeparted 24 min ago updated
7Naugachia10:3810:39Late 51m11 km away
8Kharik10:4710:49Late 50m19 km away
9Thana Bihpur Jn10:5811:00Late 50m27 km away
10Narayanpur11:0611:08Late 50m34 km away
11Bharat Khand11:1811:19Late 50m43 km away
12Pasraha11:2711:29Late 50m46 km away
13Gauchhari11:3911:41Late 50m55 km away
14Mahesh Khunt11:5211:54Late 50m59 km away
15Chedhabanni H12:0112:03Late 50m65 km away
16Mansi Jn12:1612:18Late 44m69 km away
17Khagaria Jn.12:2812:30Late 44m78 km away
18Umeshnagar12:3712:39Late 44m85 km away
19Sahibpur Kml Jn12:4612:48Late 44m91 km away
20Lakhminia12:5712:59Late 44m101 km away
21Danauli Phulwaria13:0513:07Late 44m106 km away
22Lakho13:1313:15Late 44m111 km away
23Begu Sarai13:2213:27Late 44m119 km away
24Tilrath13:3613:38Late 25m126 km away
25Bihat H13:4313:45Late 25m129 km away
26Barauni Jn13:5514:15Late 5m134 km away
27Barauni F14:2114:23Late 5m137 km away
28Teghra14:2914:31Late 5m141 km away
29Bachwara Jn14:4214:44Late 5m150 km away
30Sathajagat14:5314:55Late 5m157 km away
31Dalsingh Sarai15:1715:19Late 5m161 km away
32Nazirganj15:2715:29Late 5m169 km away
33Ujiarpur15:3615:38Late 5m176 km away
34Samastipur Jn16:00Right Time185 km away