Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

55537 KIR SPJ PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival09:57
11:00, Late 1h 3m
Departure09:59
11:23, Late 1h 24m
Platform
Departed from Begu Sarai at 14:45, 100 kms. ahead of Kharik
Running Late 2 hr, 2 mins
Updated17 Aug 2018 14:48
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Katihar Jn08:35Right TimeDeparted
2Semapur08:5308:55Late 3mDeparted
3Karagola Road09:2009:22Late 20mDeparted
4Bakhri09:3309:36Late 24mDeparted
5Kursela09:4610:06Late 43mDeparted
6Katareah10:2610:28Late 51mDeparted
7Naugachia10:4310:45Late 56mDeparted
8Kharik11:0011:23Late 1h 24mDeparted
9Thana Bihpur Jn11:3011:32Late 1h 22mDeparted
10Narayanpur11:4211:44Late 1h 26mDeparted
11Bharat Khand11:5411:55Late 1h 26m
12Pasraha12:0312:07Late 1h 28mDeparted
13Gauchhari12:2012:22Late 1h 31mDeparted
14Mahesh Khunt12:3312:35Late 1h 31mDeparted
15Chedhabanni H12:4212:43Late 1h 31m
16Mansi Jn12:5312:55Late 1h 21mDeparted
17Khagaria Jn.13:0613:11Late 1h 25mDeparted
18Umeshnagar13:2313:40Late 1h 45mDeparted
19Sahibpur Kml Jn13:4813:50Late 1h 46mDeparted
20Lakhminia14:0214:05Late 1h 50mDeparted
21Danauli Phulwaria14:1314:15Late 1h 52mDeparted
22Lakho14:2414:26Late 1h 55mDeparted
23Begu Sarai14:4014:45Late 2h 2mDeparted 8 min ago updated
24Tilrath14:5414:55Late 1h 43m7 km away
25Bihat H15:0015:02Late 1h 42m10 km away
26Barauni Jn15:1215:32Late 1h 22m15 km away
27Barauni F15:3815:40Late 1h 22m18 km away
28Teghra15:4615:48Late 1h 22m22 km away
29Bachwara Jn15:5916:01Late 1h 22m31 km away
30Sathajagat16:1016:12Late 1h 22m38 km away
31Dalsingh Sarai16:3416:36Late 1h 22m42 km away
32Nazirganj16:4416:46Late 1h 22m50 km away
33Ujiarpur16:5316:55Late 1h 22m57 km away
34Samastipur Jn17:05Late 1h 5m66 km away