Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

55537 KIR SPJ PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival14:23
15:19, Late 56m
Departure14:24
15:21, Late 57m
Platform
Arrived at Samastipur Jn at 17:50 25 Jun 2018, 44 kms. ahead of Teghra
Updated25 Jun 2018 18:04
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Katihar Jn09:08Late 38mDeparted
2Semapur09:1509:19Late 34mDeparted
3Karagola Road09:3309:34Late 35mDeparted
4Bakhri09:5010:03Late 54mDeparted
5Kursela10:1810:27Late 1h 7mDeparted
6Katareah10:3910:41Late 1h 6mDeparted
7Naugachia10:5610:58Late 1h 10mDeparted
8Kharik11:0711:09Late 1h 11mDeparted
9Thana Bihpur Jn11:2011:22Late 1h 10mDeparted
10Narayanpur11:3311:35Late 1h 14mDeparted
11Bharat Khand11:4311:44Late 1h 14mDeparted
12Pasraha11:5211:54Late 1h 14mDeparted
13Gauchhari12:0812:10Late 1h 18mDeparted
14Mahesh Khunt12:1812:20Late 1h 15mDeparted
15Chedhabanni H12:2812:29Late 1h 15mDeparted
16Mansi Jn12:3412:37Late 57mDeparted
17Khagaria Jn.12:4712:50Late 58mDeparted
18Umeshnagar12:5712:58Late 58mDeparted
19Sahibpur Kml Jn13:0613:07Late 58mDeparted
20Lakhminia13:1713:18Late 58mDeparted
21Danauli Phulwaria13:2613:27Late 58mDeparted
22Lakho14:1214:14Late 1h 36mDeparted
23Begu Sarai14:2214:24Late 1h 31mDeparted
24Tilrath14:3514:37Late 1h 26mDeparted
25Bihat H14:4314:44Late 1h 26mDeparted
26Barauni Jn14:5515:05Late 55mDeparted
27Barauni F15:1015:11Late 55mDeparted
28Teghra15:1915:21Late 57mDeparted
29Bachwara Jn15:3515:55Late 56mDeparted
30Sathajagat16:0916:11Late 1h 1mDeparted
31Dalsingh Sarai16:2216:25Late 1h 6mDeparted
32Nazirganj16:3517:01Late 1h 32mDeparted
33Ujiarpur17:1517:35Late 1h 57mDeparted
34Samastipur Jn17:50Late 1h 50mArrived