Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

55537 KIR SPJ PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival15:31
18:25, Late 2h 54m
Departure15:33
18:45, Late 3h 12m
Platform
Arrived at Samastipur Jn at 19:10 17 Aug 2018, 9 kms. ahead of Ujiarpur
Updated17 Aug 2018 19:14
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Katihar Jn08:35Right TimeDeparted
2Semapur08:5308:55Late 3mDeparted
3Karagola Road09:2009:22Late 20mDeparted
4Bakhri09:3309:36Late 24mDeparted
5Kursela09:4610:06Late 43mDeparted
6Katareah10:2610:28Late 51mDeparted
7Naugachia10:4310:45Late 56mDeparted
8Kharik11:0011:23Late 1h 24mDeparted
9Thana Bihpur Jn11:3011:32Late 1h 22mDeparted
10Narayanpur11:4211:44Late 1h 26mDeparted
11Bharat Khand11:5411:55Late 1h 26mDeparted
12Pasraha12:0312:07Late 1h 28mDeparted
13Gauchhari12:2012:22Late 1h 31mDeparted
14Mahesh Khunt12:3312:35Late 1h 31mDeparted
15Chedhabanni H12:4212:43Late 1h 30mDeparted
16Mansi Jn12:5312:55Late 1h 21mDeparted
17Khagaria Jn.13:0613:11Late 1h 25mDeparted
18Umeshnagar13:2313:40Late 1h 45mDeparted
19Sahibpur Kml Jn13:4813:50Late 1h 46mDeparted
20Lakhminia14:0214:05Late 1h 50mDeparted
21Danauli Phulwaria14:1314:15Late 1h 52mDeparted
22Lakho14:2414:26Late 1h 55mDeparted
23Begu Sarai14:4014:45Late 2h 2mDeparted
24Tilrath14:5715:02Late 1h 49mDeparted
25Bihat H15:0715:08Late 1h 48mDeparted
26Barauni Jn16:3516:45Late 2h 35mDeparted
27Barauni F16:5116:52Late 2h 34mDeparted
28Teghra17:1017:23Late 2h 57mDeparted
29Bachwara Jn17:3617:38Late 2h 59mDeparted
30Sathajagat17:4517:47Late 2h 57mDeparted
31Dalsingh Sarai17:5417:56Late 2h 42mDeparted
32Nazirganj18:0718:15Late 2h 51mDeparted
33Ujiarpur18:2518:45Late 3h 12mDeparted
34Samastipur Jn19:10Late 3h 10mArrived