Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

55537 KIR SPJ PASS Running status

RouteLiveSeatsFare
Select your arrival / departure station
Select your arrival / departure date
Umeshnagar-UMNR
AScheduled11:59
RExpected
RDelayLate 1h 14m
DScheduled12:00
EExpected13:14 24 May 2018
PDelayLate 1h 14m
Last Update24 May 2018 10:49
Departed from Katareah at 10:49 24 May 2018, 86 kms. to arrive Umeshnagar
Running Late 1 hr, 14 mins
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Katihar Jn08:30Right TimeDeparted
2Semapur09:0009:02Late 17mDeparted
3Karagola Road09:2709:29Late 30mDeparted
4Bakhri09:4009:42Late 33mDeparted
5Kursela09:5110:27Late 1h 7mDeparted
6Katareah10:4710:49Late 1h 14mDeparted 292 min ago updated
7Naugachia11:0111:02Late 1h 14m11 km away
8Kharik11:1111:12Late 1h 14m19 km away
9Thana Bihpur Jn11:2411:26Late 1h 14m27 km away
10Narayanpur11:3411:35Late 1h 14m35 km away
11Bharat Khand11:4311:44Late 1h 14m43 km away
12Pasraha11:5311:54Late 1h 14m47 km away
13Gauchhari12:0512:06Late 1h 14m55 km away
14Mahesh Khunt12:1812:19Late 1h 14m59 km away
15Chedhabanni H12:2712:28Late 1h 14m65 km away
16Mansi Jn12:5212:54Late 1h 14m70 km away
17Khagaria Jn.13:0413:06Late 1h 14m79 km away
18Umeshnagar11:59
Expected Arrival 13:13
12:00
13:14
Late 1h 14m86 km away
Arrival in -2 hr -25 min
19Sahibpur Kml Jn13:2213:23Late 1h 14m
20Lakhminia13:3313:34Late 1h 14m
21Danauli Phulwaria13:4213:43Late 1h 14m
22Lakho13:5113:52Late 1h 14m
23Begu Sarai14:0214:07Late 1h 14m
24Tilrath14:1514:16Late 1h 5m
25Bihat H14:2214:23Late 1h 5m
26Barauni Jn14:3614:56Late 46m
27Barauni F15:0115:02Late 46m
28Teghra15:0915:10Late 46m
29Bachwara Jn15:4415:45Late 46m
30Sathajagat15:5515:56Late 46m
31Dalsingh Sarai16:0416:05Late 46m
32Nazirganj16:1416:15Late 46m
33Ujiarpur16:2316:24Late 46m
34Samastipur Jn16:38Late 38m