Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

59211 RJT PBR PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --22-Jul
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled14:10 22-Jul
EAct/Exp*14:36 22-Jul
PDelayDelayed by 26 Min.
Last Update19:43 22-Jul
Arrived at Porbandar at 19:40 22-Jul. 223 Kms. ahead of Rajkot Jn.
Train No. 59211 is Diverted between RAJKOT JN(RJT) and WANSJALIYA(WSJ).

#Diverted StationETAETD
1RAJKOT JN - RJTSource22 Jul 14:36
2WANSJALIYA - WSJ22 Jul 18:3522 Jul 18:43

#Cancelled StationSTASTD
1PADADHARI - PDH22-Jul 14:3222-Jul 14:33
2HADMATIYA JN - HM22-Jul 14:5922-Jul 15:00
3JALIYA DEVANI - JALD22-Jul 15:0622-Jul 15:07
4JAM WANTHALI - WTJ22-Jul 15:1622-Jul 15:17
5ALIA BADA - ALB22-Jul 15:2722-Jul 15:28
6HAPA - HAPA22-Jul 15:4522-Jul 15:55
7JAMNAGAR - JAM22-Jul 16:1222-Jul 16:17
8LAKHABAWAL - LKBL22-Jul 16:3422-Jul 16:35
9PIPLI - PPLI22-Jul 16:4422-Jul 16:45
10KANALAS JN - KNLS22-Jul 17:0522-Jul 17:15
11LALPUR JAM - LPJ22-Jul 17:4922-Jul 17:50
12GOP JAM - GOP22-Jul 18:0722-Jul 18:08
13BHANVAD - BNVD22-Jul 18:2422-Jul 18:25
14JASHAPAR - JSPR22-Jul 18:3222-Jul 18:33

Arrival
Departure
2:10 pm
2:36 pm
Rajkot Jn
Delayed by 26 Min.
2:32 pm
2:33 pm
Padadhari
2:59 pm
3:00 pm
Hadmatiya Jn
3:06 pm
3:07 pm
Jaliya Devani
3:16 pm
3:17 pm
Jam Wanthali
3:27 pm
3:28 pm
Aliyawada
3:45 pm
3:55 pm
Hapa
4:12 pm
4:17 pm
Jamnagar
4:34 pm
4:35 pm
Lakhabawal
4:44 pm
4:45 pm
Pipli
5:05 pm
5:15 pm
Kanalus
5:49 pm
5:50 pm
Lalpur Jam
6:07 pm
6:08 pm
Gop Jam
6:24 pm
6:25 pm
Bhanvad
6:32 pm
6:33 pm
Jashapar
6:41 pm
6:42 pm
Wansjaliya Jn
6:48 pm
6:49 pm
Tarsai
6:53 pm
6:54 pm
Sakhpur
7:00 pm
7:01 pm
Rana Bordi
7:09 pm
7:10 pm
Ranavav
8:00 pm
 
Porbandar