Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

59835 NMH UDZ PASS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival10:48
10:49, Late 1m
Departure10:49
10:50, Late 1m
Platform 1
Arrived at Udaipur City at 11:22 18 Aug 2018, 25 kms. ahead of Khemli
Updated18 Aug 2018 11:23
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Nimach06:50Right TimeDeparted
2Bisalwas Kalan07:0607:07Late 7mDeparted
3Jawad Road07:1407:15Late 5mDeparted
4Nimbahera07:2607:27Late 5mDeparted
5Gambhiri Road07:3807:49Late 17mDeparted
6Shambhupara07:5707:59Late 17mDeparted
7Ordi08:0908:10Late 19mDeparted
8Chittaurgarh08:1508:40Right TimeDeparted
9Ghosunda09:1609:17Late 9mDeparted
10Netawal09:2309:24Late 9mDeparted
11Pandoli09:3209:33Late 8mDeparted
12Kapasan09:4009:41Late 6mDeparted
13Bhupalsagar Karera09:4909:50Late 4mDeparted
14Fatehnagar09:5910:00Late 2mDeparted
15Mavli Jn10:1810:31Late 3mDeparted
16Bhimal10:3910:40Late 1mDeparted
17Khemli10:4910:50Late 1mDeparted
18Debari11:0111:02Late 2mDeparted
19Ranapratapnagar11:1211:14Late 2mDeparted
20Udaipur City11:22Right TimeArrived