Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

64536 PNP DLI MEMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival11:32
12:06, Late 34m
Departure11:33
12:07, Late 34m
Platform
Arrived at Delhi at 12:55 15 Aug 2018, 20 kms. ahead of Holambi Kalan
Updated15 Aug 2018 12:55
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Panipat Jn10:35Late 35mDeparted
2Diwana10:4610:47Late 38mDeparted
3Samalkha11:0011:01Late 45mDeparted
4Bhodwal Majri11:0711:08Late 45mDeparted
5Ganaur11:1511:16Late 47mDeparted
6Rajlu Garhi H11:2111:22Late 47mDeparted
7Sandal Kalan11:2611:27Late 47mDeparted
8Sonipat11:3511:37Late 32mDeparted
9Harsana Kalan11:4411:45Late 32mDeparted
10Rathdhana11:5011:51Late 32mDeparted
11Narela11:5811:59Late 32mDeparted
12Holambi Kalan12:0612:07Late 34mDeparted
13Khera Kalan12:1212:13Late 34mDeparted
14Badli12:1712:18Late 32mDeparted
15Adarsh Nagar Delhi12:2412:25Late 33mDeparted
16Delhi Azadpur12:3012:31Late 33mDeparted
17Subzi Mandi12:3412:34Late 24mDeparted
18Delhi12:55Late 20mArrived