Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

71904 BKI IDH DMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival14:28
17:54, Late 3h 26m
Departure14:29
17:55, Late 3h 26m
Platform
Arrived at Idgah at 20:45 25 Sep 2018, 117 kms. ahead of Mandawar Mahwa Road
Updated25 Sep 2018 20:46
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Bandikui Jn17:12Late 3h 22mDeparted
2Shri Ghasi Nagar17:2017:21Late 3h 22mDeparted
3Biwai17:2917:30Late 3h 25mDeparted
4Bhajera17:3517:36Late 3h 25mDeparted
5Karanpura17:4117:42Late 3h 25mDeparted
6Bhuda17:4617:47Late 3h 25mDeparted
7Mandawar Mahwa Road17:5417:55Late 3h 26mDeparted
8Ghosrana18:0418:05Late 3h 28mDeparted
9Dantia18:1018:11Late 3h 28mDeparted
10Kherli18:1818:19Late 3h 28mDeparted
11Tarchhera Baraoliran18:2718:28Late 3h 28mDeparted
12Nadbai18:3518:37Late 3h 28mDeparted
13Paparera18:4818:50Late 3h 32mDeparted
14Helak18:5818:59Late 3h 33mDeparted
15Bharatpur Jn19:1219:14Late 3h 30mDeparted
16Nohbachhamadi19:1619:17Late 3h 30mDeparted
17Ikran19:3019:32Late 3h 38mDeparted
18Chikasana19:4019:48Late 3h 47mDeparted
19Achhnera Jn19:5619:58Late 3h 47mDeparted
20Raibha20:0720:09Late 3h 51mDeparted
21Bichpuri20:2320:33Late 4h 6mDeparted
22Idgah20:45Late 3h 35mArrived