Spot Train

75232 RXL MFP DEMU Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
4:35 pm
Raxaul Jn
4:42 pm
4:43 pm
Masnadih
4:49 pm
4:51 pm
Ramgarhwa F
4:59 pm
5:00 pm
Dharminiya H
5:10 pm
5:25 pm
Sagauli Jn
5:33 pm
5:35 pm
Semra
5:41 pm
5:42 pm
Chailaha H
5:47 pm
5:49 pm
Bapudm Motihari
5:53 pm
5:54 pm
Motihari Court
6:00 pm
6:02 pm
Jiwdhara
6:07 pm
6:08 pm
Bangari
6:12 pm
6:13 pm
Kuwarchintawanpur H
6:18 pm
6:20 pm
Pipra
6:25 pm
6:26 pm
Kuria
6:33 pm
6:35 pm
Chakia
6:40 pm
6:41 pm
Harpur Nag(Halt)
6:49 pm
6:51 pm
Mehsi
7:04 pm
7:06 pm
Mahwal
7:15 pm
7:17 pm
Motipur
7:23 pm
7:24 pm
Nariyar
7:47 pm
7:49 pm
Piprahan(Halt)
8:14 pm
8:16 pm
Kanti
8:39 pm
8:41 pm
Kaparpura
9:00 pm
 
Muzaffarpur Jn