Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

77287 BZA TEL DEMU Running status

Station
Date

Train does not run on 22-Jul-2018 from Vijayawada Jn

StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Vijayawada JnFirst19.25001
M Tu W Th F Sa
2Krishna Canal19.3719.38151
3Kolanukonda19.4319.44181
4Peddavadiapudi19.4919.501121
5Chiluvur19.5519.561161
6Duggirala20.0120.021221
7Kolakalur20.0720.081251
8Tenali Jn20.15Last0311