Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

79314 RTM DADN DEMU Running status

Station
Date
Arrival12:50
12:58, Late 8m
Departure12:55
13:00, Late 5m
Platform
Arrived at Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) at 13:43 21 Aug 2018, 23 kms. ahead of Indore Jn Bg
Updated21 Aug 2018 13:43
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Ratlam Jn10:00Right TimeDeparted
2Nauganwan10:2010:25Late 5mDeparted
3Pritam Nagar10:3410:35Late 5mDeparted
4Runija10:4110:43Late 4mDeparted
5Sunderabad10:5210:53Late 4mDeparted
6Barnagar11:0111:03Late 4mDeparted
7Pir Jhalar11:1311:14Late 4mDeparted
8Gautampura Road11:1811:20Late 2mDeparted
9Osra11:2911:30Late 2mDeparted
10Fatehabad Chandrawati Ganj Jn11:3711:39Late 2mDeparted
11Ajnod11:5011:52Late 2mDeparted
12Balauda Takun12:0112:02Late 2mDeparted
13Palia12:0912:11Late 2mDeparted
14Lakshmibai Nagar12:2312:41Late 18mDeparted
15Indore Jn Bg12:5813:00Late 5mDeparted
16Saifinagar Halt13:0413:05Late 5mDeparted
17Lokmanya Nagar13:0913:10Late 5mDeparted
18Rajendranagar13:1513:17Late 3mDeparted
19Rau13:2513:26Late 2mDeparted
20Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow)13:43Right TimeArrived