from Chainwa
Train / DestinationDep
13020 BAGH EXPRESS
Howrah Jn
16:02
55009 CPR BTT PASS
Bhatni Jn
18:29
75203 HJP BHBR PASS
Bathua Bazar Halt
18:55
55116 SV CPR PASS
Chhapra
19:30
15106 INTERCITY EXPRESS
Chhapra
19:55
55166 DDA CPR PASS
Chhapra
20:28
55007 PPTA GKP PASS
Gorakhpur
21:02
55021 SPJ SV PASS
Siwan Jn
22:29
55022 SV SPJ PASS
Samastipur Jn
04:27
21-Sep
55165 CPR DDA PASS
Duraundha Jn
06:51
21-Sep
55008 GKP PPTA PASS
Patliputra
07:35
21-Sep
55010 BTT CPR PASS
Chhapra
07:53
21-Sep
55115 CPR BTT PASS
Bhatni Jn
08:24
21-Sep
75204 BHBR HJP PASS
Sonpur Jn
08:45
21-Sep
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP
Anand Vihar Terminal
08:56
21-Sep
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP
Sitamarhi
12:06
21-Sep
55019 CPR GKP PASS
Gorakhpur
12:11
21-Sep
55020 GKP CPR PASS
Chhapra
12:48
21-Sep
13019 BAGH EXPRESS
Kathgodam
13:57
21-Sep
New IRCTC Agent Registration
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair Feedback