Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Jharsuguda Road Railway Station

SeatsLive
from Jharsuguda Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
68033JSG SBP PASS04.43Sambalpur05.5501.12hr
19318INDB HUMSAFAR EX08.00Indore Jn Bg11.2527.25hr
18508HIRAKUD EXP08.15Visakhapatnam23.5015.35hr
68034SBP JSG PASS08.41Jharsuguda Jn09.0000.19hr
68027ROU SBP MEMU09.38Sambalpur10.4501.07hr
58131ROU PURI PASS10.44Puri23.2512.41hr
19317PURI HUMSAFAR EX11.40Puri20.0508.25hr
68028SBP ROU MEMU12.14Rourkela14.5002.36hr
58214BSP TIG PASS12.30Titlagarh18.5006.20hr
58213TIG BSP PASS16.50Bilaspur Jn21.5005.00hr
58132PURI ROU PASS17.07Rourkela20.2503.18hr
68031JSG SBP PASS17.27Sambalpur18.4501.18hr
01662PURI HBJ SPL19.05Habibganj11.2016.15hr
68032SBP JSG PASS20.21Jharsuguda Jn20.3500.14hr
01661HBJ PURI SPL23.55Puri08.4508.50hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Jharsuguda Road and Jharsuguda Road?
    There are 15 trains beween Jharsuguda Road and Jharsuguda Road.
  2. When does the first train leave from Jharsuguda Road?
    The first train from Jharsuguda Road to Jharsuguda Road is Jharsuguda Jn Sambalpur PASSENGER (68033) departs at 04.43 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Jharsuguda Road?
    The first train from Jharsuguda Road to Jharsuguda Road is HBJ PURI SPL (01661) departs at 23.55 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Jharsuguda Road and its timing?
    The fastest train from Jharsuguda Road to Jharsuguda Road is Sambalpur Jharsuguda Jn PASSENGER (68032) departs at 20.21 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 2km in 00.14 hrs.