Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Adoni (AD) to Krishnarajapurm (KJM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Adoni
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11311SUR HASAN EXP00.30Yasvantpur Jn07.1006.40hr
22133SUR HASAN EXP00.30Yasvantpur Jn07.1006.40hr
17308BASAVA EXPRESS02.00Yasvantpur Jn10.1008.10hr
16331TRIVANDRAM EXP02.20Krishnarajapurm10.2808.08hr
16339NAGARCOIL EXP02.20Krishnarajapurm10.2808.08hr
12628KARNATAKA EXP05.30Bangalore Cant13.0807.38hr
18111TATA YPR EXP06.35Yasvantpur Jn18.0511.30hr
16613COIMBATORE EXP08.40Krishnarajapurm16.2007.40hr
19568VIVEK EXPRESS08.40Krishnarajapurm16.2307.43hr
16230BSB MYS EXP10.55Yasvantpur Jn23.3312.38hr
06230REWA MYS SPL10.55Yasvantpur Jn23.3312.38hr
11013COIMBATORE EXP12.50Bangalore Cant22.2009.30hr
16593NED SBC EXP20.20Yasvantpur Jn04.4508.25hr
22602SNSI CHENNAI EXP20.40Krishnarajapurm03.5307.13hr
16501ADI YPR EXPRESS20.40Yasvantpur Jn04.2007.40hr
12591GKP YPR EXPRESS21.20Yasvantpur Jn04.2007.00hr
11301UDYAN EXPRESS22.50Bangalore Cant08.1009.20hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Adoni and Krishnarajapurm?
    There are 17 trains beween Adoni and Krishnarajapurm.
  2. When does the first train leave from Adoni?
    The first train from Adoni to Krishnarajapurm is SUR HASAN EXP (11311) departs at 00.30 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Adoni?
    The first train from Adoni to Krishnarajapurm is Mumbai Cst Ksr Bengaluru UDYAN EXPRESS (11301) departs at 22.50 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Krishnarajapurm and its timing?
    The fastest train from Adoni to Krishnarajapurm is SUR HASAN EXP (11311) departs at 00.30 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 327km in 06.40 hrs.