Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) to Mansi Jn (MNE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ambala Cant Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARAN00.10Mansi Jn02.4326.33hr
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESS00.10Khagaria Jn.03.1127.01hr
15652LOHIT EXPRESS05.25Mansi Jn07.1525.50hr
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRES05.25Khagaria Jn.07.0325.38hr
12204SHC GARIB RATH08.10Khagaria Jn.08.3924.29hr
15210JANSEWA EXP11.35Mansi Jn13.5126.16hr
15708ASR KIR EXPRESS12.00Mansi Jn16.3828.38hr
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESS13.10Khagaria Jn.20.1331.03hr
12408KARAMABHOOMI EXP13.45Khagaria Jn.13.0023.15hr
14604JANSADHARAN EXP17.25Mansi Jn18.4525.20hr
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESS20.30Khagaria Jn.01.1528.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ambala Cant Jn and Mansi Jn?
    There are 11 trains beween Ambala Cant Jn and Mansi Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ambala Cant Jn?
    The first train from Ambala Cant Jn to Mansi Jn is Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn JANSADHARAN (15532) departs at 00.10 and train runs on Tu.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ambala Cant Jn?
    The first train from Ambala Cant Jn to Mansi Jn is Amritsar Jn Dibrugarh EXPRESS (15934) departs at 20.30 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mansi Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ambala Cant Jn to Mansi Jn is Amritsar Jn New Jalpaiguri KARAMABHOOMI EXPRESS (12408) departs at 13.45 and train runs on F. It covers the distance of 1268km in 23.15 hrs.