Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ambala City (UBC) to Subzi Mandi (SZM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ambala City
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18310JAT SBP EXP00.02Subzi Mandi04.0804.06hr
18102JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS00.02Subzi Mandi04.0804.06hr
14554HIMACHAL EXPRESS01.07Subzi Mandi05.0003.53hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP04.26Delhi10.5506.29hr
11078JHELUM EXPRESS05.14Subzi Mandi09.2804.14hr
14682JUC NDLS EXPRES07.13New Delhi12.5505.42hr
14732FKA DLI EXP08.41Subzi Mandi12.2603.45hr
12460ASR NDLS EXP10.22Subzi Mandi13.5103.29hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS12.12Subzi Mandi15.5403.42hr
11058ASR CSTM EXP14.58Subzi Mandi19.4704.49hr
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXP16.24Subzi Mandi20.0303.39hr
14674SHAHEED EXP16.24Subzi Mandi20.0303.39hr
18238CHHATISGARH EXP21.46Hazrat Nizamuddin04.1506.29hr
from Ambala Cant Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12414JAMMU AII EXP01.00Delhi03.5502.55hr
22402UHP DEE AC SUP01.20Delhi S Rohilla04.2003.00hr
14034JAMMU MAIL01.50Subzi Mandi05.2003.30hr
12904GOLDN TEMPLE ML02.00Hazrat Nizamuddin07.0505.05hr
12312KALKA MAIL02.20Subzi Mandi05.4303.23hr
12450GOA SMPRK K EXP03.00New Delhi06.0003.00hr
14012HSX DLI EXP03.10Delhi07.1004.00hr
12446UTTAR S KRANTI03.40New Delhi06.4503.05hr
19326ASR INDB EXPRESS04.13Hazrat Nizamuddin09.4505.32hr
18508HIRAKUD EXP04.20New Delhi07.5003.30hr
22686YPR S KRANTI EXP04.20New Delhi07.5003.30hr
14522UMB DLI EXP05.40Delhi11.4006.00hr
64562UMB DLI MEMU06.00Delhi14.5008.50hr
22452CDG BDTS SF EXP06.40Delhi Cantt10.0003.20hr
12006KALKA SHTBDI07.38New Delhi10.2002.42hr
22462SHRI SHAKTI EXP08.00New Delhi10.3502.35hr
12204SHC GARIB RATH08.10New Delhi10.4502.35hr
22126ASR NGP AC EXP08.10New Delhi10.4502.35hr
12014AMRITSAR SHTBDI08.32New Delhi11.0002.28hr
12058NDLS JANSHTBDI08.45Subzi Mandi11.2802.43hr
22688CDG MDU SF EXP08.45Hazrat Nizamuddin14.0505.20hr
04402SVDK ANVT SPL09.20Anand Vihar Terminal15.3006.10hr
54304KLK DLI PASS09.30Delhi19.4010.10hr
12716ASR NED EXPRESS10.00New Delhi13.0003.00hr
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESS10.20New Delhi13.2003.00hr
12218KERLA S KRANTI10.20New Delhi13.2003.00hr
22942JAT INDB SF EXP11.50Delhi Safdarjng15.0003.10hr
08792JAT DURG SPECIAL11.50Delhi Safdarjng16.0004.10hr
12550JAT DURG SF EXP11.50Delhi Safdarjng15.0003.10hr
15708ASR KIR EXPRESS12.00Subzi Mandi14.4002.40hr
12046CDG NDLS SHTBDI12.42New Delhi15.2502.43hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS13.05Subzi Mandi15.5402.49hr
22706TPTY HUMSAFAR13.15Delhi Safdarjng16.4503.30hr
22430PTK DLI SF EXP13.45Subzi Mandi16.3002.45hr
54540UMB NZM PASS14.35Hazrat Nizamuddin01.0010.25hr
12380JALIANWALA B EX15.20Delhi18.2003.00hr
18216JAT DURG EXP15.20New Delhi18.4503.25hr
12920MALWA EXPRESS15.40Subzi Mandi18.2502.45hr
14218UNCHAHAR EXP17.30Subzi Mandi20.4603.16hr
12472SWARAJ EXPRESS18.00Subzi Mandi20.5802.58hr
12474SARVODAYA EXP18.00Subzi Mandi20.5802.58hr
12476SVDK HAPA EXP18.00Subzi Mandi20.5802.58hr
12478SVDK JAM EXP18.00Subzi Mandi20.5802.58hr
14096HIMALAYAN QUEEN18.30Delhi S Rohilla22.4004.10hr
12012KALKA SHTBDI19.05New Delhi21.5502.50hr
12498SHANE PUNJAB19.25Subzi Mandi22.0902.44hr
22458UHL NED SF EXP20.10New Delhi23.1503.05hr
19308CDG INDB EXP20.10New Delhi23.1503.05hr
12030SWARNA SHTBDI20.32New Delhi23.0502.33hr
12032AMRITSAR SHTBDI20.32New Delhi23.0502.33hr
22456KLK SNSI SF EXP20.40New Delhi23.3502.55hr
01708ATT JBP SPL21.15New Delhi01.3004.15hr
19806UHP KOTA EXP23.55New Delhi03.1003.15hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ambala City and Subzi Mandi?
    There are 66 trains beween Ambala City and Subzi Mandi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ambala City?
    The first train from Ambala City to Subzi Mandi is JAT SBP EXP (18310) departs at 00.02 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ambala City?
    The first train from Ambala City to Subzi Mandi is Udhampur Kota Jn EXPRESS (19806) departs at 23.55 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Subzi Mandi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ambala City to Subzi Mandi is Amritsar Jn New Delhi AMRITSAR SHATABDI (12014) departs at 08.32 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 198km in 02.28 hrs.