Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Andal Jn (UDL) to Kalipahari (KPK) Trains

SeatsLive
from Andal Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13019BAGH EXPRESS00.46Asansol Jn01.1800.32hr
13404VANANCHAL EXP02.30Asansol Jn03.2000.50hr
53139KOAA JSME PGS02.31Asansol Jn03.1500.44hr
53049HWH MKA PAS02.59Kalipahari03.2600.27hr
63505BWN ASN MEMU05.17Kalipahari05.3800.21hr
63507BWN ASN MEMU06.31Kalipahari06.5000.19hr
73539UDL JSME DEMU06.35Sitarampur08.1801.43hr
15662KYQ RNC EXPRESS07.02Asansol Jn08.5501.53hr
53061BWN HTE PASS07.48Kalipahari08.3200.44hr
63509BWN ASN MEMU08.44Kalipahari09.0300.19hr
15630GUWAHATI MS EXP08.52Asansol Jn10.2001.28hr
15930DBRG MS EXPRESS08.52Asansol Jn10.2001.28hr
22387BLACKDIAMOND EXP09.14Asansol Jn09.3900.25hr
63511BWN ASN MEMU09.58Kalipahari10.2000.22hr
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGR10.24Asansol Jn10.5500.31hr
63513BWN ASN MEMU11.04Kalipahari11.2300.19hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP12.50Asansol Jn13.3000.40hr
15942DBRG JHAJHA EXP13.05Asansol Jn14.4001.35hr
13418MLDT DGHA EXP13.05Asansol Jn15.1502.10hr
63515BWN ASN MEMU13.19Kalipahari13.3800.19hr
63517BWN ASN MEMU14.30Kalipahari14.5500.25hr
13151JAMMU TAWI EXP14.44Asansol Jn15.1500.31hr
63519BWN ASN MEMU16.37Kalipahari17.0000.23hr
63521BWN ASN MEMU17.21Kalipahari17.4100.20hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP17.39Asansol Jn18.0800.29hr
63523BWN ASN MEMU18.42Kalipahari19.0500.23hr
13021MITHILA EXPRESS19.30Asansol Jn20.0300.33hr
12339COAL FIELD EXP19.45Asansol Jn20.1500.30hr
12383INTERCITY EXP20.25Asansol Jn20.5500.30hr
12341AGNIBINA EXPRES20.42Asansol Jn21.3500.53hr
63525BWN ASN MEMU21.24Kalipahari21.4500.21hr
63527DGR ASN MEMU22.39Kalipahari22.5900.20hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Andal Jn and Kalipahari?
    There are 32 trains beween Andal Jn and Kalipahari.
  2. When does the first train leave from Andal Jn?
    The first train from Andal Jn to Kalipahari is Howrah Jn Kathgodam BAGH EXPRESS (13019) departs at 00.46 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Andal Jn?
    The first train from Andal Jn to Kalipahari is Durgapur Asansol Jn MEMU (63527) departs at 22.39 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kalipahari and its timing?
    The fastest train from Andal Jn to Kalipahari is Barddhaman Asansol Jn MEMU (63507) departs at 06.31 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 21km in 00.19 hrs.