Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bachhrawn (BCN) to Utraitia Jn (UTR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bachhrawn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14307PRG BE EXPRESS04.27Utraitia Jn05.4301.16hr
54377PRG BE PASS05.15Utraitia Jn07.0001.45hr
14369TRIBENI EXPRESS06.22Lucknow08.3502.13hr
24369TRIBENI EXPRESS06.22Lucknow08.3502.13hr
14371TRIBENI EXPRESS06.22Lucknow08.3502.13hr
14123CNB INTERCITY EXP06.54Lucknow08.0501.11hr
74201PBH LKO DEMU08.20Utraitia Jn10.0101.41hr
14215GANGA GOMTI EXP08.59Lucknow10.1001.11hr
54293PBH LKO PASS10.33Utraitia Jn11.3401.01hr
54255BSB LKO PASS13.00Utraitia Jn14.1401.14hr
13005AMRITSAR MAIL13.46Lucknow15.1001.24hr
14265BSB DDN EXP14.40Lucknow16.3501.55hr
14209PRG LKO INTRCTY17.56Lucknow19.2501.29hr
14257K V EXP18.48Lucknow20.3501.47hr
14207PADMAVAT EXPRES20.01Lucknow21.2501.24hr
14203BSB LKO INTRCITY20.39Lucknow22.1001.31hr
14511NAUCHANDI EXP21.34Lucknow22.5001.16hr
54253PYG LKO PASS22.01Utraitia Jn23.4601.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bachhrawn and Utraitia Jn?
    There are 18 trains beween Bachhrawn and Utraitia Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bachhrawn?
    The first train from Bachhrawn to Utraitia Jn is Prayag Jn Bareilly EXPRESS (14307) departs at 04.27 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bachhrawn?
    The first train from Bachhrawn to Utraitia Jn is Prayag Jn Lucknow PYG PASSENGER (54253) departs at 22.01 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Utraitia Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bachhrawn to Utraitia Jn is Partapgarh Jn Lucknow PASSENGER (54293) departs at 10.33 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 35km in 01.01 hrs.