Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Badnera Jn (BD) to Ajni (AJNI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Badnera Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
51285BSL NGP PASS01.30Ajni07.5906.29hr
22123PUNE AJNI AC EX02.30Ajni05.1502.45hr
12139SEVAGRAM EXP02.40Ajni05.3502.55hr
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESS05.55Ajni08.2202.27hr
12135PUNE NAGPUR EXP06.25Ajni09.0802.43hr
12113NAGPUR GARIBRATH06.25Nagpur09.2503.00hr
12850PA BILASPUR EXP06.25Nagpur09.2503.00hr
12101JNANESWARI DELX06.45Nagpur09.4503.00hr
12905PBR HOWRAH EXP06.45Nagpur09.4002.55hr
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP06.45Nagpur09.4002.55hr
12129AZAD HIND EXP07.00Nagpur10.0003.00hr
12145LTT PURI SUP EX07.15Nagpur10.5003.35hr
12151SAMARSATA EXP07.15Nagpur10.4503.30hr
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS07.15Nagpur10.4503.30hr
12809HOWRAH MAIL07.45Nagpur11.0503.20hr
22138PRERANA EXPRESS08.00Nagpur10.4002.40hr
12844ADI PURI EXP08.10Nagpur11.2503.15hr
18406ADI PURI EXP08.10Nagpur11.2503.15hr
12405GONDWANA EXPRES08.45Nagpur12.5504.10hr
11404KOP NAGPUR EXP09.10Nagpur12.3503.25hr
18029LTT SHALIMAR EX09.45Ajni12.2602.41hr
12811HATIA EXPRESS10.35Nagpur13.4003.05hr
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXP10.35Nagpur13.4003.05hr
11201LTT AJNI EXPRESS10.55Ajni14.1503.20hr
21028MUMBAI MAIL13.05Ajni16.0302.58hr
11039MAHARASHTRA EXP13.05Ajni16.0302.58hr
12833HOWRAH EXPRESS14.55Ajni17.1902.24hr
12859GITANJALI EXP16.15Nagpur18.5502.40hr
22973GIMB PURI S FAST18.20Nagpur21.5003.30hr
18422AII PURI EXP18.20Nagpur21.5003.30hr
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS19.10Nagpur21.4002.30hr
12869CSMT HOWRAH EXP22.05Nagpur01.3503.30hr
18408SNSI PURI EXP22.25Nagpur01.4003.15hr
22845PUNE HATIA SUP23.10Nagpur01.5502.45hr
13426ST MALDA TOWN EX23.10Nagpur02.0502.55hr
from Amravati
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12119AMI AJNI EXP05.30Ajni08.1502.45hr
12159AMI JBP SUP EXP17.45Nagpur21.2503.40hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Badnera Jn and Ajni?
    There are 37 trains beween Badnera Jn and Ajni.
  2. When does the first train leave from Badnera Jn?
    The first train from Badnera Jn to Ajni is Bhusaval Jn Nagpur PASSENGER (51285) departs at 01.30 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Badnera Jn?
    The first train from Badnera Jn to Ajni is Surat Malda Town MALDA TOWN EXPRESS (13426) departs at 23.10 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Ajni and its timing?
    The fastest train from Badnera Jn to Ajni is Ahmedabad Jn Howrah Jn HOWRAH EXPRESS (12833) departs at 14.55 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 171km in 02.24 hrs.