Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Badnera Jn (BD) to Sevagram (SEGM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Badnera Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
51285BSL NGP PASS01.30Sevagram06.2404.54hr
22123PUNE AJNI AC EX02.30Wardha Jn03.4001.10hr
12139SEVAGRAM EXP02.40Sevagram04.2501.45hr
12139SEVAGRAM EXP02.40Wardha Jn04.1001.30hr
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESS05.55Wardha Jn07.2501.30hr
12113NAGPUR GARIBRATH06.25Wardha Jn08.0401.39hr
12135PUNE NAGPUR EXP06.25Wardha Jn08.0401.39hr
12850PA BILASPUR EXP06.25Wardha Jn08.0401.39hr
12129AZAD HIND EXP07.00Wardha Jn08.3701.37hr
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS07.15Wardha Jn08.5701.42hr
12809HOWRAH MAIL07.45Wardha Jn09.1901.34hr
22138PRERANA EXPRESS08.00Wardha Jn09.1201.12hr
18402OKHA PURI EXP08.00Wardha Jn09.1201.12hr
12844ADI PURI EXP08.10Wardha Jn09.3501.25hr
18406ADI PURI EXP08.10Wardha Jn09.3501.25hr
12405GONDWANA EXPRES08.45Wardha Jn10.2501.40hr
11404KOP NAGPUR EXP09.10Wardha Jn10.3401.24hr
18029LTT SHALIMAR EX09.45Sevagram11.2401.39hr
22151PA KAZIPET SF EX10.25Wardha Jn11.3701.12hr
12811HATIA EXPRESS10.35Wardha Jn11.5201.17hr
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXP10.35Wardha Jn11.5201.17hr
11201LTT AJNI EXPRESS10.55Wardha Jn12.3201.37hr
21028MUMBAI MAIL13.05Sevagram14.5001.45hr
11039MAHARASHTRA EXP13.05Sevagram14.5001.45hr
12833HOWRAH EXPRESS14.55Wardha Jn16.1501.20hr
51261AMI WR PASS16.00Wardha Jn18.0502.05hr
12859GITANJALI EXP16.15Wardha Jn17.1901.04hr
22973GIMB PURI S FAST18.20Wardha Jn20.0401.44hr
18422AII PURI EXP18.20Wardha Jn20.0401.44hr
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS19.10Wardha Jn20.2801.18hr
18502GIMB VSKP EXP19.10Wardha Jn20.2701.17hr
01204ZARAP AJNI SPL19.25Wardha Jn20.4001.15hr
51197BSL WR PASS19.35Wardha Jn21.4002.05hr
12655NAVJEEVAN EXP21.10Wardha Jn22.2501.15hr
17038HSR SC EXPRESS21.50Wardha Jn23.1501.25hr
22664JU MS SF EXPRESS21.50Wardha Jn23.1501.25hr
22127ANANDWAN EXPRESS22.25Wardha Jn00.0201.37hr
18408SNSI PURI EXP22.25Wardha Jn00.0201.37hr
22845PUNE HATIA SUP23.10Wardha Jn00.3201.22hr
13426ST MALDA TOWN EX23.10Wardha Jn00.3901.29hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Badnera Jn and Sevagram?
    There are 40 trains beween Badnera Jn and Sevagram.
  2. When does the first train leave from Badnera Jn?
    The first train from Badnera Jn to Sevagram is Bhusaval Jn Nagpur PASSENGER (51285) departs at 01.30 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Badnera Jn?
    The first train from Badnera Jn to Sevagram is Surat Malda Town MALDA TOWN EXPRESS (13426) departs at 23.10 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sevagram and its timing?
    The fastest train from Badnera Jn to Sevagram is Mumbai Cst Howrah Jn GITANJALI EXPRESS (12859) departs at 16.15 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 95km in 01.04 hrs.