Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) to Rajendranagar T (RJPB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bakhtiyarpur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15483MAHANANDA EXP00.34Patna Jn01.3000.56hr
14223BUDH PURNIMA EXP00.41Patna Jn01.4501.04hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP00.49Patna Jn02.0501.16hr
13245CAPITAL EXPRESS01.49Rajendranagar T04.1502.26hr
13247RJPB CAPITAL EXP01.49Rajendranagar T04.1502.26hr
13005AMRITSAR MAIL02.35Patna Jn03.4001.05hr
15632GHY BME BKN EXP02.45Patna Jn04.2001.35hr
15636DWARKA EXPRESS02.45Patna Jn04.2001.35hr
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESS03.06Patna Jn04.0000.54hr
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS03.40Rajendranagar T04.2500.45hr
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS03.40Rajendranagar T04.2500.45hr
12359PNBE GARIB RATH03.47Rajendranagar T04.5001.03hr
13121KOAA GCT EXPRESS03.47Patna Jn04.5501.08hr
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRES04.03Rajendranagar T04.5000.47hr
63205KIUL PNBE MEMU04.21Rajendranagar T05.5901.38hr
12351DANAPUR EXPRESS04.47Rajendranagar T06.1501.28hr
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP05.31Rajendranagar T07.4502.14hr
63221MKA PNBE FAST MEMU06.06Rajendranagar T07.1301.07hr
63217MKA DNR MEMU07.16Rajendranagar T08.3001.14hr
53229RGD DNR PASS07.30Rajendranagar T08.5001.20hr
53520GRD LINK PAS EX07.40Rajendranagar T09.2001.40hr
13131KOAA PNBE EXP07.40Rajendranagar T09.2001.40hr
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS08.18Patna Jn10.0001.42hr
18449B NATH DHAM EXP08.24Patna Jn10.0001.36hr
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXP09.20Rajendranagar T10.1100.51hr
18625PRNC HTE EXPRESS09.30Rajendranagar T10.2400.54hr
13401INTERCITY EXP09.53Rajendranagar T10.4300.50hr
12567RAJYA RANI EXP10.07Patna Jn11.3001.23hr
63207JAJ PNBE MEMU10.13Rajendranagar T11.4001.27hr
55527JYG PNBE PASS10.54Rajendranagar T12.5301.59hr
18622PATLIPUTRA EXP11.11Rajendranagar T12.4201.31hr
15646GHY LTT EXP11.23Patna Jn13.2502.02hr
15713INTERCITY EXP11.37Patna Jn13.1501.38hr
63209JAJ PNBE MEMU11.50Rajendranagar T13.1801.28hr
13281NTSK RJPB EXP12.18Rajendranagar T14.0001.42hr
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS12.33Patna Jn13.5001.17hr
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS12.33Patna Jn13.5001.17hr
22843BSP PNBE EXP12.33Patna Jn14.0501.32hr
13133SDAH BSB EXP12.42Rajendranagar T14.1601.34hr
13119SDAH ANVT EXP12.42Rajendranagar T14.1601.34hr
22948BGP SURAT SF EXP13.02Patna Jn14.0501.03hr
13241BANKA RJPB EXP13.41Rajendranagar T15.1501.34hr
12303POORVA EXPRESS15.06Patna Jn16.0000.54hr
13331DHN PNBE EXPRES15.19Rajendranagar T16.5701.38hr
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXP15.40Patna Jn16.5001.10hr
13429MLDT ANVT EXP16.24Patna Jn18.1001.46hr
63271MKA PNBE MEMU16.58Rajendranagar T18.1301.15hr
18183TATA DNR EXP17.44Rajendranagar T18.4100.57hr
12569JYG ANVT G RATH17.54Patna Jn18.4500.51hr
13233RAJGRIHA EXPRESS18.02Rajendranagar T19.2001.18hr
13225INTERCITY EXPRES18.10Rajendranagar T20.0001.50hr
23225RJPB LINK EXP18.13Rajendranagar T19.2501.12hr
22643PATNA EXPRESS18.17Rajendranagar T19.3701.20hr
07092RXL SC SPL19.30Patna Jn20.3001.00hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP19.32Patna Jn21.1501.43hr
53231TIA DNR PASS19.40Rajendranagar T21.3301.53hr
13235INTERCITY EXP20.53Rajendranagar T22.1501.22hr
12349BGP NDLS EXP21.22Patna Jn22.1000.48hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bakhtiyarpur Jn and Rajendranagar T?
    There are 58 trains beween Bakhtiyarpur Jn and Rajendranagar T.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bakhtiyarpur Jn?
    The first train from Bakhtiyarpur Jn to Rajendranagar T is Alipur Duar Jn Delhi MAHANANDA EXPRESS (15483) departs at 00.34 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bakhtiyarpur Jn?
    The first train from Bakhtiyarpur Jn to Rajendranagar T is Bhagalpur New Delhi EXPRESS (12349) departs at 21.22 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Rajendranagar T and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bakhtiyarpur Jn to Rajendranagar T is Malda Town Delhi FARAKKA EXPRESS (13413) departs at 03.40 and train runs on Tu F Su. It covers the distance of 43km in 00.45 hrs.