Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Balamau Jn (BLM) to Roza Jn (ROZA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Balamau Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP07.05Shahjehanpur08.4501.40hr
14235BSB BE EXPRESS08.35Roza Jn10.5802.23hr
54377PRG BE PASS10.02Roza Jn12.2602.24hr
13151JAMMU TAWI EXP14.14Roza Jn15.4501.31hr
22453RAJYA RANI EXP15.47Shahjehanpur17.2201.35hr
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXP16.59Shahjehanpur18.3201.33hr
13005AMRITSAR MAIL17.11Roza Jn18.4401.33hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP17.36Shahjehanpur19.1201.36hr
14265BSB DDN EXP17.54Roza Jn19.2601.32hr
54329BLM SPN PASS18.20Roza Jn20.3602.16hr
13009DOON EXPRESS19.26Roza Jn20.5101.25hr
64221LKO SPN MEMU20.12Roza Jn22.4402.32hr
12469CNB JAT EXPRESS20.35Shahjehanpur22.0601.31hr
14257K V EXP21.32Shahjehanpur23.1301.41hr
54251LKO SRE PAS22.23Roza Jn01.2703.04hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Balamau Jn and Roza Jn?
    There are 15 trains beween Balamau Jn and Roza Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Balamau Jn?
    The first train from Balamau Jn to Roza Jn is DIBRUGARH LALGARH JN ABADH ASSAM EXPRESS (15909) departs at 07.05 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Balamau Jn?
    The first train from Balamau Jn to Roza Jn is Lucknow Saharanpur PASSENGER (54251) departs at 22.23 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Roza Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Balamau Jn to Roza Jn is Howrah Jn Dehradun DOON EXPRESS (13009) departs at 19.26 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 88km in 01.25 hrs.