Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Balamau Jn (BLM) to Roza Jn (ROZA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Balamau Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP06.40Shahjehanpur08.0901.29hr
14235BSB BE EXPRESS08.43Roza Jn11.4503.02hr
54377PRG BE PASS10.01Roza Jn12.3502.34hr
13151JAMMU TAWI EXP11.57Roza Jn13.3001.33hr
22453RAJYA RANI EXP15.43Shahjehanpur17.2001.37hr
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXP16.03Shahjehanpur17.4001.37hr
13005AMRITSAR MAIL16.53Roza Jn18.1501.22hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP17.33Shahjehanpur19.1201.39hr
54329BLM SPN PASS17.50Roza Jn20.5303.03hr
14265BSB DDN EXP18.01Roza Jn19.3401.33hr
13009DOON EXPRESS19.44Roza Jn21.0901.25hr
12469CNB JAT EXPRESS20.30Shahjehanpur22.0701.37hr
64221LKO SPN MEMU20.40Roza Jn23.1002.30hr
54251LKO SRE PAS21.47Roza Jn03.5506.08hr
14257K V EXP22.00Shahjehanpur23.3901.39hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Balamau Jn and Roza Jn?
    There are 15 trains beween Balamau Jn and Roza Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Balamau Jn?
    The first train from Balamau Jn to Roza Jn is DIBRUGARH LALGARH JN ABADH ASSAM EXPRESS (15909) departs at 06.40 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Balamau Jn?
    The first train from Balamau Jn to Roza Jn is Varanasi Jn New Delhi K V EXPRESS (14257) departs at 22.00 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Roza Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Balamau Jn to Roza Jn is Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn AMRITSAR MAIL (13005) departs at 16.53 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 88km in 01.22 hrs.