Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bandikui Jn (BKI) to Delhi Cantt (DEC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bandikui Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19031HARIDWAR MAIL00.35Delhi Cantt04.1903.44hr
12462MANDOR EXPRESS02.22Delhi Cantt06.0003.38hr
59272BVC DEE LINK EXP05.17Delhi Cantt09.3604.19hr
19579RJT DEE EXPRESS05.17Delhi Cantt09.3604.19hr
12915ASHRAM EXPRESS05.52Delhi Cantt09.2403.32hr
14660JSM DLI EXPRESS06.16Delhi Cantt10.2604.10hr
14662MALANI EXP06.16Delhi Cantt10.2604.10hr
09301INDB DEE SPL09.22Delhi Cantt12.4403.22hr
09725JP DEC SF SPL09.22Delhi Cantt13.0003.38hr
14312ALA HAZRAT EXP10.10Delhi Cantt13.4603.36hr
14322BAREILLY EXPRESS10.10Delhi Cantt13.4603.36hr
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXP14.32Delhi Cantt19.0304.31hr
15013RANIKHET EXP15.52Delhi Cantt19.5804.06hr
12413AII JAT EXPRESS17.41Delhi Cantt21.1703.36hr
12016AJMER SHTBDI19.00Delhi Cantt22.0003.00hr
19609UDZ HW EXP23.27Delhi03.2503.58hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bandikui Jn and Delhi Cantt?
    There are 16 trains beween Bandikui Jn and Delhi Cantt.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bandikui Jn?
    The first train from Bandikui Jn to Delhi Cantt is Ahmedabad Jn Haridwar Jn HARIDWAR MAIL (19031) departs at 00.35 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bandikui Jn?
    The first train from Bandikui Jn to Delhi Cantt is UDAIPUR CITY HARIDWAR JN AII EXPRESS (19609) departs at 23.27 and train runs on M Th Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi Cantt and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bandikui Jn to Delhi Cantt is Ajmer Jn New Delhi AJMER SHATABDI (12016) departs at 19.00 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 202km in 03.00 hrs.