Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bareilly (BE) to Delhi Cantt (DEC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bareilly
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXP00.12New Delhi05.1004.58hr
14257K V EXP00.48New Delhi06.1505.27hr
19408BSB ADI EXP01.03Delhi Cantt07.0906.06hr
19404SLN ADI EXP01.03Delhi Cantt07.0906.06hr
14207PADMAVAT EXPRES01.40Delhi06.4505.05hr
12229LUCKNOW MAIL01.55New Delhi07.1005.15hr
15273SATYAGRAH EXP02.30Anand Vihar Terminal09.0506.35hr
12429LKO NDLS AC SF02.45New Delhi07.2504.40hr
22417MAHAMANA EXP03.25New Delhi08.2505.00hr
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXP03.25Anand Vihar Terminal08.1004.45hr
04421LKO ANVT AC SPL04.05Anand Vihar Terminal09.3005.25hr
04419LKO NZM AC SPL04.05Hazrat Nizamuddin09.4005.35hr
14315INTERCITY EXP04.35New Delhi10.1505.40hr
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXP04.50Delhi12.3007.40hr
14673SHAHEED EXPRESS04.50Delhi12.3007.40hr
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESS05.00Delhi Cantt11.0806.08hr
12371HWH JSM EXP05.03Delhi Cantt11.0806.05hr
22407BSB ANVT G RATH05.03Anand Vihar Terminal10.1505.12hr
14311ALA HAZRAT EXP06.00Delhi Cantt12.1806.18hr
14321BE BHUJ EXP06.00Delhi Cantt12.1806.18hr
13119SDAH ANVT EXP06.30Anand Vihar Terminal11.4005.10hr
05115CPR ANVT SPL06.54Anand Vihar Terminal12.2005.26hr
15279POORBIYA EXP07.10Anand Vihar Terminal12.0504.55hr
19270PBR EXPRESS08.02Delhi Cantt13.2705.25hr
12211ANVT GARIB RATH08.02Anand Vihar Terminal12.3504.33hr
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXP08.30Delhi Cantt14.0705.37hr
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKR08.30Anand Vihar Terminal13.0004.30hr
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP09.20Delhi15.0505.45hr
12203GARIB RATH EXP09.33New Delhi13.5504.22hr
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EX09.33New Delhi13.5504.22hr
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXP09.33New Delhi13.5504.22hr
20505DBRT RAJDHANI EX09.33New Delhi13.5504.22hr
20503DBRG NDLS RAJEXP09.33New Delhi13.5504.22hr
13429MLDT ANVT EXP10.00Anand Vihar Terminal14.3504.35hr
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRES10.00New Delhi14.4004.40hr
14555BAREILLY DLI EX14.10Delhi21.4507.35hr
04403BJU ANVT AC SPL16.02Anand Vihar Terminal22.1006.08hr
54077BE DLI PSNGR17.55Delhi03.4009.45hr
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXP19.52Hazrat Nizamuddin00.4004.48hr
04413LKO ANVT SPL22.57Anand Vihar Terminal04.2005.23hr
14205FD DLI EXP23.55Delhi05.4005.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bareilly and Delhi Cantt?
    There are 41 trains beween Bareilly and Delhi Cantt.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Delhi Cantt is Rajgir New Delhi SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS (12391) departs at 00.12 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Delhi Cantt is Faizabad Jn Delhi EXPRESS (14205) departs at 23.55 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi Cantt and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bareilly to Delhi Cantt is Saharsa Jn Amritsar Jn GARIB RATH EXPRESS (12203) departs at 09.33 and train runs on M Tu F. It covers the distance of 257km in 04.22 hrs.