Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bareilly (BE) to Howrah Jn (HWH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bareilly
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13020BAGH EXPRESS01.53Howrah Jn12.4034.47hr
13010DOON EXPRESS03.42Howrah Jn06.5527.13hr
12328UPASANA EXPRESS04.18Howrah Jn03.1522.57hr
12370HW HWH S F EXP04.18Howrah Jn03.1522.57hr
13006ASR HWH MAIL06.20Howrah Jn07.2025.00hr
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS11.40Howrah Jn11.3023.50hr
13152KOLKATA EXP12.30Kolkata15.5527.25hr
03052JAT HWH SPL14.32Howrah Jn12.1521.43hr
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXP16.20Kolkata15.1522.55hr
12326NLDM KOAA EXP16.20Kolkata15.1522.55hr
12372JSM HWH SF EXP20.00Howrah Jn16.3020.30hr
12354LKU HWH EXP21.25Howrah Jn18.5521.30hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP22.43Sealdah10.5536.12hr
05007RMR HWH SPL23.15Howrah Jn07.1031.55hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bareilly and Howrah Jn?
    There are 14 trains beween Bareilly and Howrah Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Howrah Jn is Kathgodam Howrah Jn BAGH EXPRESS (13020) departs at 01.53 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Howrah Jn is RMR HWH SPL (05007) departs at 23.15 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Howrah Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bareilly to Howrah Jn is JAISALMER HOWRAH JN SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12372) departs at 20.00 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 1213km in 20.30 hrs.