Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bareilly (BE) to Howrah Jn (HWH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bareilly
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13020BAGH EXPRESS01.50Howrah Jn12.4034.50hr
13010DOON EXPRESS03.38Howrah Jn07.0027.22hr
12328UPASANA EXPRESS04.20Howrah Jn03.2023.00hr
12370HW HWH S F EXP04.20Howrah Jn03.2023.00hr
13006ASR HWH MAIL06.33Howrah Jn07.3024.57hr
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS11.42Howrah Jn11.3023.48hr
13152KOLKATA EXP12.27Kolkata15.4527.18hr
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXP16.30Kolkata15.1522.45hr
12326NLDM KOAA EXP16.30Kolkata15.1522.45hr
22318HUMSAFAR SF19.44Sealdah18.0522.21hr
12372JSM HWH SF EXP19.59Howrah Jn16.5520.56hr
12354LKU HWH EXP21.30Howrah Jn18.5521.25hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP22.45Sealdah10.5536.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bareilly and Howrah Jn?
    There are 13 trains beween Bareilly and Howrah Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Howrah Jn is Kathgodam Howrah Jn BAGH EXPRESS (13020) departs at 01.50 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Howrah Jn is ANVT SDAH EXP (13120) departs at 22.45 and train runs on Tu Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Howrah Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bareilly to Howrah Jn is JAISALMER HOWRAH JN SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12372) departs at 19.59 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 1213km in 20.56 hrs.