Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bareilly (BE) to Jalandhar Cant (JRC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bareilly
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXP04.50Jalandhar Cant21.4616.56hr
14673SHAHEED EXPRESS04.50Jalandhar Cant21.4616.56hr
15209JANSEWA EXP05.17Jalandhar City15.2010.03hr
12317AKAL TAKHT EXP06.30Jalandhar City15.4309.13hr
05717KIR JUC SPECIAL07.28Jalandhar City18.3011.02hr
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESS09.30Jalandhar City19.2509.55hr
12203GARIB RATH EXP09.33Jalandhar City19.2509.52hr
15211JANNAYAK EXP13.52Jalandhar Cant23.5410.02hr
14603JANSADHARAN EXP14.52Jalandhar City01.2510.33hr
13151JAMMU TAWI EXP15.15Jalandhar Cant02.5211.37hr
18103JALIANWALA B EXP19.20Jalandhar City05.0509.45hr
22551DBG JUC ANTYODAYA EXPRESS19.20Jalandhar City05.1009.50hr
22423GKP ASR JANSADHARAN EXP19.20Jalandhar City05.0509.45hr
13005AMRITSAR MAIL19.37Jalandhar Cant06.4711.10hr
12355ARCHNA EXPRESS20.57Jalandhar Cant06.3509.38hr
03051HWH JAT SPECIAL21.25Jalandhar Cant09.0511.40hr
12491MOUR DHWAJ EXP23.07Jalandhar Cant07.4508.38hr
22445CNB ASR SUP23.07Jalandhar City07.5308.46hr
12469CNB JAT EXPRESS23.10Jalandhar Cant07.4508.35hr
12587AMAR NATH EXP23.22Jalandhar Cant08.4009.18hr
15097AMARNATH EXP23.22Jalandhar Cant08.4009.18hr
15651LOHIT EXPRESS23.22Jalandhar Cant08.4009.18hr
15653AMARNATH EXPRESS23.22Jalandhar Cant08.4009.18hr
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS23.25Jalandhar Cant08.4009.15hr
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESS23.40Jalandhar Cant09.4510.05hr
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARAN23.40Jalandhar City13.2013.40hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bareilly and Jalandhar Cant?
    There are 26 trains beween Bareilly and Jalandhar Cant.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Jalandhar Cant is Jaynagar Amritsar Jn SARYU YAMUNA EXPRESS (14649) departs at 04.50 and train runs on M W Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Jalandhar Cant is Saharsa Jn Amritsar Jn JANSADHARAN (15531) departs at 23.40 and train runs on Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Jalandhar Cant and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bareilly to Jalandhar Cant is Kanpur Central Jammu Tawi EXPRESS (12469) departs at 23.10 and train runs on W F. It covers the distance of 530km in 08.35 hrs.