Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bareilly (BE) to Lucknow Ne (LJN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bareilly
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
04404ANVT BJU AC SPL00.17Lucknow04.1503.58hr
11111GD SUSHASAN EXP00.28Lucknow04.3504.07hr
14512NAUCHANDI EXP00.38Lucknow05.0504.27hr
24512KRJ ALD LINK EXP00.38Lucknow05.0504.27hr
14208PADMAVAT EXPRES00.43Lucknow04.2003.37hr
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXP01.18Lucknow05.1503.57hr
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXP01.18Lucknow05.1503.57hr
12212MFP GARIB RATH01.18Lucknow05.1503.57hr
04414ANVT LKO SPL01.37Lucknow06.2504.48hr
13020BAGH EXPRESS01.53Lucknow Ne05.5504.02hr
14266DDN BSB EXPRESS02.08Lucknow07.4505.37hr
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXP02.24Lucknow06.1003.46hr
14674SHAHEED EXP02.24Lucknow06.1003.46hr
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESS02.40Lucknow08.0005.20hr
12230LUCKNOW MAIL02.55Lucknow06.4503.50hr
13010DOON EXPRESS03.42Lucknow08.3504.53hr
12430NDLS LKO AC SF03.58Lucknow07.3003.32hr
12328UPASANA EXPRESS04.18Lucknow08.2004.02hr
12370HW HWH S F EXP04.18Lucknow08.2004.02hr
04422ANVT LKO AC SPL04.40Lucknow09.3004.50hr
04420NZM LKO AC SPL04.40Lucknow09.2504.45hr
12232CDG LKO EXPRESS04.55Lucknow08.5003.55hr
19403SULTANPUR EXP05.25Lucknow09.3004.05hr
22356CDG PPTA S FAST05.28Lucknow09.3004.02hr
14524HARIHARNATH EXP05.45Lucknow10.0004.15hr
13006ASR HWH MAIL06.20Lucknow10.2504.05hr
04924CDG GKP SPECIAL07.10Lucknow11.0503.55hr
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESS07.10Lucknow11.1504.05hr
13308GANGASATLUJ EXP07.50Lucknow12.1004.20hr
54378BE PRG PASS08.05Lucknow16.3508.30hr
04998BTI BSB SPL08.15Lucknow13.2505.10hr
12356ARCHANA EXPRESS08.33Lucknow12.2503.52hr
22454RAJYA RANI EXP09.18Lucknow Ne13.1003.52hr
04502NLDM LKO SF SPL10.10Lucknow13.5003.40hr
15623BGKT KYQ EXP10.10Lucknow13.5003.40hr
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS11.40Lucknow15.2003.40hr
12588JAMMU GKP EXP11.40Lucknow15.2003.40hr
15098AMARNATH EXP11.40Lucknow15.2003.40hr
15652LOHIT EXPRESS11.40Lucknow15.2003.40hr
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRES11.40Lucknow15.2003.40hr
14370TRIVENI EXP12.10Lucknow16.0003.50hr
24370TRIVENI EXP12.10Lucknow16.0003.50hr
13152KOLKATA EXP12.30Lucknow17.0504.35hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP13.05Lucknow17.4504.40hr
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNI13.50Lucknow17.2503.35hr
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHN13.50Lucknow17.2503.35hr
03052JAT HWH SPL14.32Lucknow18.1003.38hr
82304JAT HWH SUVIDHA14.32Lucknow18.1003.38hr
15044KGM LJN EXP15.15Lucknow Ne18.4003.25hr
12204SHC GARIB RATH15.20Lucknow18.4003.20hr
04406DLI DBG AC SPL15.28Lucknow18.5503.27hr
14236BE BSB EXPRESS15.35Lucknow23.1507.40hr
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXP16.20Lucknow20.0503.45hr
12326NLDM KOAA EXP16.20Lucknow20.0503.45hr
14258KASHI V EXPRESS16.40Lucknow21.3504.55hr
14308BE LKO ALD PASS17.15Lucknow22.2005.05hr
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXP17.38Lucknow21.1503.37hr
12584LJN DOUBLE DKR18.30Lucknow Ne22.5504.25hr
05116ANVT CPR SPL18.52Lucknow00.0505.13hr
54252SRE LKO PASS18.55Lucknow04.0509.10hr
05102DLI CPR UNRESERVE SPL19.40Lucknow23.5504.15hr
19407ADI VARANASI EXP19.55Lucknow23.3503.40hr
12372JSM HWH SF EXP20.00Lucknow23.3503.35hr
03428HW MLDT SPL21.02Lucknow01.1504.13hr
14116HW ALD EXP21.25Lucknow01.1503.50hr
12354LKU HWH EXP21.25Lucknow01.1503.50hr
15002DDN MFP EXP22.10Lucknow02.0003.50hr
15006DDN GKP EXP22.10Lucknow02.0003.50hr
15280POORABIYA EXP22.10Lucknow02.0003.50hr
14004NDLS MLDT EXP22.43Lucknow02.2503.42hr
22408BSB GARIB RATH22.43Lucknow02.2503.42hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP22.43Lucknow02.2503.42hr
12210CNB GARIB RATH23.00Lucknow Ne02.4003.40hr
13430ANVT MLDT EXP23.00Lucknow02.4003.40hr
18104JALIANWALA B EX23.00Lucknow02.4003.40hr
22418MAHAMANA EXP23.10Lucknow03.0503.55hr
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXP23.10Lucknow03.0503.55hr
14206DLI FD EXP23.52Lucknow03.4503.53hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bareilly and Lucknow Ne?
    There are 78 trains beween Bareilly and Lucknow Ne.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Lucknow Ne is ANVT BJU AC SPL (04404) departs at 00.17 and train runs on W Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Lucknow Ne is Delhi Faizabad Jn EXPRESS (14206) departs at 23.52 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lucknow Ne and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bareilly to Lucknow Ne is Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn GARIB RATH (12204) departs at 15.20 and train runs on W Sa Su. It covers the distance of 235km in 03.20 hrs.