Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bareilly (BE) to Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bareilly
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14266DDN BSB EXPRESS02.08Varanasi Jn15.3513.27hr
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESS02.40Varanasi Jn15.2512.45hr
13010DOON EXPRESS03.42Mughal Sarai Jn17.1013.28hr
12328UPASANA EXPRESS04.18Mughal Sarai Jn14.0809.50hr
12370HW HWH S F EXP04.18Mughal Sarai Jn14.0809.50hr
22356CDG PPTA S FAST05.28Mughal Sarai Jn15.3810.10hr
14524HARIHARNATH EXP05.45Varanasi Jn15.2509.40hr
13006ASR HWH MAIL06.20Mughal Sarai Jn17.5311.33hr
13308GANGASATLUJ EXP07.50Mughal Sarai Jn21.4513.55hr
04998BTI BSB SPL08.15Varanasi Jn19.2011.05hr
12356ARCHANA EXPRESS08.33Mughal Sarai Jn19.3811.05hr
15623BGKT KYQ EXP10.10Mughal Sarai Jn23.3013.20hr
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS11.40Mughal Sarai Jn22.0310.23hr
13152KOLKATA EXP12.30Mughal Sarai Jn02.3514.05hr
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNI13.50Varanasi Jn22.1508.25hr
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHN13.50Varanasi Jn22.1508.25hr
03052JAT HWH SPL14.32Mughal Sarai Jn00.4510.13hr
14236BE BSB EXPRESS15.35Varanasi Jn06.5015.15hr
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXP16.20Mughal Sarai Jn02.2310.03hr
12326NLDM KOAA EXP16.20Mughal Sarai Jn02.2310.03hr
14258KASHI V EXPRESS16.40Varanasi Jn04.3511.55hr
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXP17.38Mughal Sarai Jn03.3309.55hr
19407ADI VARANASI EXP19.55Varanasi Jn05.4009.45hr
12372JSM HWH SF EXP20.00Mughal Sarai Jn06.1510.15hr
03428HW MLDT SPL21.02Mughal Sarai Jn08.1511.13hr
12354LKU HWH EXP21.25Mughal Sarai Jn08.1510.50hr
14004NDLS MLDT EXP22.43Mughal Sarai Jn09.1310.30hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP22.43Mughal Sarai Jn09.3310.50hr
22408BSB GARIB RATH22.43Varanasi Jn08.0509.22hr
13430ANVT MLDT EXP23.00Mughal Sarai Jn09.5810.58hr
18104JALIANWALA B EX23.00Mughal Sarai Jn11.1512.15hr
22418MAHAMANA EXP23.10Varanasi Jn08.2509.15hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bareilly and Mughal Sarai Jn?
    There are 32 trains beween Bareilly and Mughal Sarai Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Mughal Sarai Jn is Dehradun Varanasi Jn EXPRESS (14266) departs at 02.08 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Mughal Sarai Jn is New Delhi Varanasi Jn MAHAMANA EXPRESS (22418) departs at 23.10 and train runs on M W F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mughal Sarai Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bareilly to Mughal Sarai Jn is New Delhi Dibrugarh Town RAJDHANI (12436) departs at 13.50 and train runs on Th Su. It covers the distance of 518km in 08.25 hrs.