Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bareilly (BE) to Patna Jn (PNBE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bareilly
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXP01.20Hajipur Jn17.2516.05hr
13020BAGH EXPRESS01.50Hajipur Jn18.5017.00hr
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXP02.25Hajipur Jn18.1015.45hr
14674SHAHEED EXP02.25Hajipur Jn18.1015.45hr
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESS02.40Hajipur Jn22.0519.25hr
12328UPASANA EXPRESS04.20Patna Jn17.2013.00hr
12370HW HWH S F EXP04.20Patna Jn17.2013.00hr
22356CDG PPTA S FAST05.30Patliputra19.1513.45hr
14524HARIHARNATH EXP05.50Hajipur Jn22.0516.15hr
13006ASR HWH MAIL06.33Patna Jn21.3014.57hr
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESS07.00Hajipur Jn22.2015.20hr
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARAN07.00Hajipur Jn22.2015.20hr
12356ARCHANA EXPRESS08.30Patna Jn22.4514.15hr
12492MAUR DHAWAJ EXP08.30Hajipur Jn22.2013.50hr
15623BGKT KYQ EXP09.55Patna Jn02.4016.45hr
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS11.42Patna Jn01.1513.33hr
15098AMARNATH EXP11.42Hajipur Jn02.0514.23hr
15652LOHIT EXPRESS11.42Hajipur Jn02.0514.23hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP12.57Hajipur Jn05.2316.26hr
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNI13.48Hajipur Jn03.0013.12hr
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHN13.48Hajipur Jn03.0013.12hr
20506NDLS DBRT RJDHNI13.50Hajipur Jn03.0013.10hr
20504NDLS DBRG RJDHN13.50Hajipur Jn03.0013.10hr
12204SHC GARIB RATH15.20Hajipur Jn04.2513.05hr
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXP16.30Patna Jn05.5013.20hr
12326NLDM KOAA EXP16.30Patna Jn05.5013.20hr
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXP17.42Patna Jn07.0513.23hr
15210JANSEWA EXP18.04Hajipur Jn08.5514.51hr
15280POORABIYA EXP22.10Hajipur Jn13.2515.15hr
14004NDLS MLDT EXP22.45Patna Jn12.5014.05hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP22.45Patna Jn16.0017.15hr
13430ANVT MLDT EXP23.00Patna Jn13.1014.10hr
14604JANSADHARAN EXP23.18Hajipur Jn13.2514.07hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bareilly and Patna Jn?
    There are 33 trains beween Bareilly and Patna Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Patna Jn is Ajmer Jn Kishanganj GARIB NAWAJ EXPRESS (15716) departs at 01.20 and train runs on Tu W F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Patna Jn is Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn JANSADHARAN EXP (14604) departs at 23.18 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Patna Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bareilly to Patna Jn is Dehradun Howrah Jn UPASANA EXPRESS (12328) departs at 04.20 and train runs on Th Su. It covers the distance of 746km in 13.00 hrs.