Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bareilly (BE) to Patna Jn (PNBE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bareilly
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
04404ANVT BJU AC SPL00.17Hajipur Jn14.5514.38hr
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXP01.18Hajipur Jn17.2516.07hr
13020BAGH EXPRESS01.53Hajipur Jn18.5016.57hr
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXP02.24Hajipur Jn18.1015.46hr
14674SHAHEED EXP02.24Hajipur Jn18.1015.46hr
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESS02.40Hajipur Jn22.0519.25hr
12328UPASANA EXPRESS04.18Patna Jn17.2013.02hr
12370HW HWH S F EXP04.18Patna Jn17.2013.02hr
22356CDG PPTA S FAST05.28Patliputra19.1513.47hr
14524HARIHARNATH EXP05.45Hajipur Jn22.0516.20hr
13006ASR HWH MAIL06.20Patna Jn21.2515.05hr
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESS07.10Hajipur Jn22.2015.10hr
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARAN07.10Hajipur Jn22.2015.10hr
04974FZR DBG SPL08.17Hajipur Jn22.2014.03hr
12356ARCHANA EXPRESS08.33Patna Jn22.3514.02hr
12492MAUR DHAWAJ EXP08.33Hajipur Jn22.2013.47hr
15623BGKT KYQ EXP10.10Patna Jn02.4016.30hr
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS11.40Patna Jn01.0013.20hr
15098AMARNATH EXP11.40Hajipur Jn02.0514.25hr
15652LOHIT EXPRESS11.40Hajipur Jn02.0514.25hr
05718JUC KIR SPECIAL12.45Hajipur Jn04.4015.55hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP13.05Hajipur Jn05.2316.18hr
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNI13.50Hajipur Jn03.0013.10hr
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHN13.50Hajipur Jn03.0013.10hr
12204SHC GARIB RATH15.20Hajipur Jn04.2513.05hr
04406DLI DBG AC SPL15.28Hajipur Jn04.5013.22hr
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXP16.20Patna Jn05.5013.30hr
12326NLDM KOAA EXP16.20Patna Jn05.5013.30hr
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXP17.38Patna Jn07.0513.27hr
15210JANSEWA EXP18.15Hajipur Jn08.5514.40hr
03428HW MLDT SPL21.02Patna Jn11.5014.48hr
15280POORABIYA EXP22.10Hajipur Jn13.2515.15hr
14004NDLS MLDT EXP22.43Patna Jn12.5014.07hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP22.43Patna Jn15.5017.07hr
13430ANVT MLDT EXP23.00Patna Jn13.5014.50hr
05007RMR HWH SPL23.15Hajipur Jn16.4017.25hr
14604JANSADHARAN EXP23.15Hajipur Jn13.2514.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bareilly and Patna Jn?
    There are 37 trains beween Bareilly and Patna Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Patna Jn is ANVT BJU AC SPL (04404) departs at 00.17 and train runs on W Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bareilly?
    The first train from Bareilly to Patna Jn is Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn JANSADHARAN EXP (14604) departs at 23.15 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Patna Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bareilly to Patna Jn is Dehradun Howrah Jn UPASANA EXPRESS (12328) departs at 04.18 and train runs on Th Su. It covers the distance of 746km in 13.02 hrs.