Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Beawar (BER) to Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Beawar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
59272BVC DEE LINK EXP00.39Gandhinagar Jaipur04.0303.24hr
19579RJT DEE EXPRESS00.39Gandhinagar Jaipur04.0203.23hr
19565UTTARANCHAL EXP00.39Jaipur03.4503.06hr
22548ADI GWL SF EXP01.06Jaipur04.0502.59hr
12548ADI AF SF EXP01.06Jaipur04.0502.59hr
12915ASHRAM EXPRESS01.25Jaipur04.3003.05hr
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESS03.41Gandhinagar Jaipur07.5304.12hr
14312ALA HAZRAT EXP04.45Gandhinagar Jaipur08.5204.07hr
14322BAREILLY EXPRESS04.45Gandhinagar Jaipur08.5204.07hr
19263DELHI SR EXPRESS09.45Jaipur13.1003.25hr
15013RANIKHET EXP10.34Gandhinagar Jaipur14.4204.08hr
19573JAIPUR EXPRESS11.51Jaipur15.1503.24hr
54805JAIPUR PASSENGER14.15Jaipur22.5008.35hr
19707AMRAPUR ARAVALI14.40Jaipur18.5504.15hr
19031HARIDWAR MAIL19.14Gandhinagar Jaipur23.2304.09hr
19401ADI LUCKNOW EXP19.43Gandhinagar Jaipur23.5304.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Beawar and Gandhinagar Jaipur?
    There are 16 trains beween Beawar and Gandhinagar Jaipur.
  2. When does the first train leave from Beawar?
    The first train from Beawar to Gandhinagar Jaipur is Bhavnagar Terminus Delhi S Rohilla LINK EXPRESS (59272) departs at 00.39 and train runs on F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Beawar?
    The first train from Beawar to Gandhinagar Jaipur is Ahmedabad Jn Lucknow LUCKNOW EXPRESS (19401) departs at 19.43 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Gandhinagar Jaipur and its timing?
    The fastest train from Beawar to Gandhinagar Jaipur is ADI GWL SF EXP (22548) departs at 01.06 and train runs on W Sa Su. It covers the distance of 187km in 02.59 hrs.