Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Begampet (BMT) to Wadi (WADI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Begampet
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
57660FM GR PASS06.09Wadi11.2505.16hr
11020KONARK EXPRESS11.55Wadi15.5504.00hr
12026PUNE SHATABDI14.55Wadi17.1902.24hr
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EX14.57Wadi18.0003.03hr
17018RAJKOT EXPRESS15.10Wadi18.4003.30hr
19201SC PBR EXP15.10Wadi18.4003.30hr
17320SC UBL EXP15.50Wadi19.3003.40hr
57156HYB GR PASS17.38Wadi21.5004.12hr
12794RAYALASEEMA EXP17.40Halakatta20.4903.09hr
57130HYB BJP PSGR20.00Wadi02.0506.05hr
17032MUMBAI EXP20.51Wadi00.4503.54hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Begampet and Wadi?
    There are 11 trains beween Begampet and Wadi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Begampet?
    The first train from Begampet to Wadi is Falaknuma Gulbarga PASSENGER (57660) departs at 06.09 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Begampet?
    The first train from Begampet to Wadi is Hyderabad Deccan Mumbai Cst MUMBAI EXPRESS (17032) departs at 20.51 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Wadi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Begampet to Wadi is Secunderabad Jn Pune Jn SHATABDI (12026) departs at 14.55 and train runs on M W Th F Sa Su. It covers the distance of 179km in 02.24 hrs.