Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Begu Sarai (BGS) to Mansi Jn (MNE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Begu Sarai
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15530ANVT SHC JANSADHARAN00.38Mansi Jn01.4101.03hr
12506NORTH EAST EXP01.08Mansi Jn01.5800.50hr
12488SEEMANCHAL EXP02.08Khagaria Jn.02.4600.38hr
13246CAPITAL EXP02.58Mansi Jn03.5100.53hr
13248KYQ CAPITAL EXP02.58Mansi Jn03.5100.53hr
55222BJU KIR PASS03.47Mansi Jn05.0201.15hr
15484MAHANANDA EXP04.33Mansi Jn05.3801.05hr
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRES06.28Khagaria Jn.07.0400.36hr
15623BGKT KYQ EXP06.28Khagaria Jn.07.0200.34hr
19709KAVI GURU EXP06.28Khagaria Jn.07.0200.34hr
15652LOHIT EXPRESS06.30Mansi Jn07.1600.46hr
12204SHC GARIB RATH08.05Khagaria Jn.08.3400.29hr
55224DBG KIR PASS08.34Mansi Jn09.4801.14hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP09.18Mansi Jn10.0500.47hr
25910NTSK JIVACHH LIN09.18Mansi Jn10.0500.47hr
28181BJU KIR LINK EXP09.38Mansi Jn10.3700.59hr
18181TATA CPR EXP09.38Mansi Jn10.3700.59hr
15228MFP YPR EXP09.53Khagaria Jn.10.5401.01hr
23226SHC LINK EXPRESS10.56Mansi Jn12.2001.24hr
15210JANSEWA EXP11.38Mansi Jn14.1102.33hr
13206JANHIT EXPRESS12.10Mansi Jn13.3001.20hr
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESS14.13Khagaria Jn.15.1301.00hr
12519LTT KYQ AC EXP14.23Khagaria Jn.14.5700.34hr
01665HBJ AGARTALA SPL14.30Khagaria Jn.15.0500.35hr
55538SPJ KIR PASS14.55Mansi Jn16.5502.00hr
12568RAJYA RANI EXP15.11Mansi Jn15.5800.47hr
15708ASR KIR EXPRESS15.48Mansi Jn16.4200.54hr
15280POORABIYA EXP16.08Mansi Jn17.4001.32hr
15645GUWAHATI EXPRES16.58Mansi Jn17.5600.58hr
15714INTERCITY EXP17.13Mansi Jn18.1100.58hr
13282RJPB NTSK EXP17.48Khagaria Jn.18.1700.29hr
18626HTE PRNC EXP19.11Mansi Jn20.2801.17hr
55540HJP KIR PASS19.20Mansi Jn20.5501.35hr
19305INDB GHY EXP19.38Mansi Jn20.4101.03hr
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESS19.38Khagaria Jn.20.2900.51hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Begu Sarai and Mansi Jn?
    There are 35 trains beween Begu Sarai and Mansi Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Begu Sarai?
    The first train from Begu Sarai to Mansi Jn is Anand Vihar Terminal Saharsa Jn JANSADHARAN (15530) departs at 00.38 and train runs on Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Begu Sarai?
    The first train from Begu Sarai to Mansi Jn is Shmata Vd Katra Kamakhya Jn EXPRESS (15656) departs at 19.38 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mansi Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Begu Sarai to Mansi Jn is Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn GARIB RATH (12204) departs at 08.05 and train runs on M Th Su. It covers the distance of 41km in 00.29 hrs.