Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Begu Sarai (BGS) to Patna Saheb (PNC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Begu Sarai
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESS00.33Patna Jn04.2003.47hr
13205JANHIT EXPRESS01.01Danapur06.1505.14hr
12487SEEMANCHAL EXP01.30Patliputra05.1503.45hr
22487RDP ANVT LINK EX01.30Patliputra05.1503.45hr
15707KIR ASR EXPRESS02.10Hajipur Jn06.4504.35hr
15651LOHIT EXPRESS03.53Hajipur Jn07.1003.17hr
01712NJP JBP SPECIAL06.32Hajipur Jn08.4002.08hr
18625PRNC HTE EXPRESS06.51Patna Saheb09.4502.54hr
18697KOSHI EXP07.04Patna Saheb09.4502.41hr
55539KIR HJP PASS08.27Hajipur Jn15.2506.58hr
12567RAJYA RANI EXP08.29Patna Jn11.0002.31hr
15646GHY LTT EXP09.00Patna Saheb12.4403.44hr
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESS09.00Patna Jn13.2504.25hr
15713INTERCITY EXP09.30Patna Saheb12.1002.40hr
12520KYQ LTT AC EXP09.45Patliputra13.1503.30hr
13281NTSK RJPB EXP09.45Rajendranagar T14.0004.15hr
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURU10.10Hajipur Jn13.4003.30hr
15209JANSEWA EXP10.55Hajipur Jn14.0503.10hr
05717KIR JUC SPECIAL11.53Hajipur Jn15.0003.07hr
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP13.27Hajipur Jn17.4004.13hr
15279POORBIYA EXP13.55Hajipur Jn17.1003.15hr
23225RJPB LINK EXP15.10Patna Saheb18.4903.39hr
12203GARIB RATH EXP16.31Hajipur Jn19.5503.24hr
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EX17.45Hajipur Jn20.3002.45hr
20505DBRT RAJDHANI EX17.45Hajipur Jn20.3002.45hr
01666AGTL HBJ SPL19.10Hajipur Jn21.2002.10hr
19306GHY INDB EXP19.33Hajipur Jn21.3502.02hr
15483MAHANANDA EXP22.10Patna Jn01.1503.05hr
13245CAPITAL EXPRESS22.47Patna Saheb02.2503.38hr
13247RJPB CAPITAL EXP22.47Patna Saheb02.2503.38hr
12505NORTH EAST EXP23.40Patliputra02.5503.15hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Begu Sarai and Patna Saheb?
    There are 31 trains beween Begu Sarai and Patna Saheb.
  2. When does the first train leave from Begu Sarai?
    The first train from Begu Sarai to Patna Saheb is Kamakhya Jn Gandhidham Jn EXPRESS (15668) departs at 00.33 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Begu Sarai?
    The first train from Begu Sarai to Patna Saheb is Guwahati Anand Vihar Terminal NORTH EAST EXPRESS (12505) departs at 23.40 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Patna Saheb and its timing?
    The fastest train from Begu Sarai to Patna Saheb is Guwahati Indore Jn Bg EXPRESS (19306) departs at 19.33 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 104km in 02.02 hrs.