Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Belgharia (BLH) to Dum Dum (DDJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Belgharia
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
31838KNJ SDAH LOCAL00.08Dum Dum00.1700.09hr
31542STB SDAH LOCAL00.28Dum Dum00.3400.06hr
31811SDAH KNJ LOCAL03.38Barrackpore03.5400.16hr
53172LGL SDAH PASS03.56Dum Dum04.0700.11hr
31311SDAH KLYM LOCAL04.30Barrackpore04.4600.16hr
31911SDAH GEDE LOCAL04.38Barrackpore04.5400.16hr
31412NH SDAH LOCAL04.42Dum Dum04.5000.08hr
31511SDAH STB LOCAL04.53Barrackpore05.0900.16hr
31512STB SDAH LOCAL05.11Dum Dum05.1700.06hr
31611SDAH RHA LOCAL05.23Barrackpore05.3900.16hr
31414NH SDAH LOCAL05.27Dum Dum05.3300.06hr
31612RHA SDAH LOCAL05.37Dum Dum05.4300.06hr
31813SDAH KNJ LOCAL05.38Barrackpore05.5400.16hr
31313SDAH KLYM LOCAL05.48Barrackpore06.0400.16hr
31613SDAH RHA LOCAL05.55Barrackpore06.1400.19hr
31912GEDE SDAH LOCAL05.56Dum Dum06.0200.06hr
31312KLYM SDAH LOCAL06.04Dum Dum06.1000.06hr
31211SDAH BP LOCAL06.08Barrackpore06.3000.22hr
31513SDAH STB LOCAL06.18Barrackpore06.3400.16hr
31812KNJ SDAH LOCAL06.19Dum Dum06.2600.07hr
31815SDAH KNJ LOCAL06.28Barrackpore06.4400.16hr
34052NH BGB LOCAL06.32Dum Dum06.4200.10hr
31615SDAH RHA LOCAL06.38Barrackpore06.5400.16hr
31514STB SDAH LOCAL06.39Dum Dum06.4500.06hr
31315SDAH KLYM LOCAL06.48Barrackpore07.0400.16hr
31212BP SDAH LOCAL06.56Dum Dum07.0300.07hr
31413SDAH NH LOCAL06.56Barrackpore07.1200.16hr
31314KLYM SDAH LOCAL07.03Dum Dum07.0900.06hr
31213SDAH BP FAST07.04Barrackpore07.2500.21hr
31914GEDE SDAH LOCAL07.12Dum Dum07.1800.06hr
31817SDAH KNJ LOCAL07.13Barrackpore07.2900.16hr
31614RHA SDAH LOCAL07.23Dum Dum07.2900.06hr
31471KGK NH LOCAL07.28Barrackpore07.4400.16hr
31317SDAH KLYM LOCAL07.36Barrackpore07.5200.16hr
31516STB SDAH LOCAL07.38Dum Dum07.4400.06hr
31515SDAH STB LOCAL07.43Barrackpore08.0100.18hr
30142GEDE MJT LOCAL07.44Dum Dum07.5500.11hr
31214BP SDAH FAST07.54Sealdah08.2000.26hr
31913SDAH GEDE LOCAL07.58Barrackpore08.1400.16hr
31816KNJ SDAH LOCAL08.00Dum Dum08.0600.06hr
31217SDAH BP LOCAL08.04Barrackpore08.2700.23hr
31415SDAH NH LOCAL08.10Barrackpore08.3000.20hr
31316KLYM SDAH LOCAL08.15Dum Dum08.2100.06hr
31617SDAH RHA LOCAL08.18Barrackpore08.3400.16hr
31219SDAH BP LOCAL08.18Barrackpore08.3800.20hr
31111SDAH KWAE LOCAL08.24Barrackpore08.3900.15hr
31241SDAH BP LOCAL08.31Barrackpore08.5200.21hr
31416NH SDAH LOCAL08.32Dum Dum08.4000.08hr
31051BGB NH LOCAL08.34Barrackpore08.5200.18hr
31616RHA SDAH LOCAL08.40Dum Dum08.4800.08hr
31216BP SDAH LOCAL08.41Dum Dum08.4700.06hr
31319SDAH KLYM LOCAL08.48Barrackpore09.0400.16hr
31218BP SDAH LOCAL08.54Dum Dum09.0000.06hr
31221SDAH BP LOCAL08.56Barrackpore09.1800.22hr
31818KNJ SDAH LOCAL08.58Dum Dum09.0400.06hr
30145BBD KNJ LOCAL08.59Barrackpore09.1500.16hr
31602RHA SDAH LADIES SPL09.03Dum Dum09.1000.07hr
31220BP SDAH LOCAL09.07Dum Dum09.1300.06hr
31517SDAH STB LOCAL09.08Barrackpore09.2400.16hr
31518STB SDAH LOCAL09.10Dum Dum09.1900.09hr
31418NH SDAH LOCAL09.12Dum Dum09.1800.06hr
31222BP SDAH LOCAL09.21Dum Dum09.2700.06hr
30128KLYM NACC LOCAL09.24Dum Dum09.3500.11hr
31223SDAH BP LOCAL09.28Barrackpore09.4800.20hr
31321SDAH KLYM LOCAL09.38Barrackpore09.5400.16hr
31417SDAH NH LOCAL09.46Barrackpore10.0200.16hr
31420NH SDAH LOCAL09.47Dum Dum09.5300.06hr
30116BP BBDB LOCAL09.50Dum Dum09.5700.07hr
31225SDAH BP LOCAL09.52Barrackpore10.1400.22hr
31620RHA SDAH LOCAL09.54Dum Dum10.0000.06hr
31227SDAH BP LOCAL09.58Barrackpore10.2000.22hr
31422NH SDAH LOCAL10.04Dum Dum10.1200.08hr
31224BP SDAH LOCAL10.13Dum Dum10.1900.06hr
31915SDAH GEDE LOCAL10.16Barrackpore10.3200.16hr
31318KLYM SDAH LOCAL10.18Dum Dum10.2400.06hr
31229SDAH BP LOCAL10.23Barrackpore10.4500.22hr
31520STB SDAH LOCAL10.25Dum Dum10.3100.06hr
31151SDAH BWN LOCAL10.33Barrackpore10.4900.16hr
31802KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL10.34Dum Dum10.4000.06hr
31226BP SDAH LOCAL10.41Dum Dum10.4700.06hr
31228BP SDAH LOCAL10.48Dum Dum10.5400.06hr
31519SDAH STB LOCAL10.50Barrackpore11.0600.16hr
31820KNJ SDAH LOCAL10.53Dum Dum10.5900.06hr
31918GEDE SDAH LOCAL11.00Dum Dum11.0600.06hr
31421SDAH NH LOCAL11.03Barrackpore11.1900.16hr
31320KLYM SDAH LOCAL11.05Dum Dum11.1200.07hr
31821SDAH KNJ LOCAL11.10Barrackpore11.2900.19hr
31230BP SDAH LOCAL11.16Dum Dum11.2200.06hr
31424NH SDAH LOCAL11.22Dum Dum11.2800.06hr
31622RHA SDAH LOCAL11.31Dum Dum11.3700.06hr
31423SDAH NH LOCAL11.33Barrackpore11.4900.16hr
31822KNJ SDAH LOCAL11.39Dum Dum11.4500.06hr
31323SDAH KLYM LOCAL11.40Barrackpore11.5900.19hr
31522STB SDAH LOCAL11.51Dum Dum11.5700.06hr
31521SDAH STB LOCAL11.53Barrackpore12.0900.16hr
31621SDAH RHA LOCAL12.03Barrackpore12.1900.16hr
34056KLYM BGB LOCAL12.08Dum Dum12.1600.08hr
30121NACC NH LOCAL12.10Barrackpore12.2600.16hr
31823SDAH KNJ LOCAL12.23Barrackpore12.3900.16hr
31426NH SDAH LOCAL12.37Dum Dum12.4300.06hr
31425SDAH NH LOCAL12.38Barrackpore12.5400.16hr
31920GEDE SDAH LOCAL12.46Dum Dum12.5200.06hr
31325SDAH KLYM LOCAL12.48Barrackpore13.0400.16hr
31917SDAH GEDE LOCAL13.03Barrackpore13.1900.16hr
31428NH SDAH LOCAL13.05Dum Dum13.1100.06hr
31524STB SDAH LOCAL13.14Dum Dum13.2000.06hr
31523SDAH STB LOCAL13.18Barrackpore13.3400.16hr
31427SDAH NH LOCAL13.25Barrackpore13.4200.17hr
31825SDAH KNJ LOCAL13.33Barrackpore13.5000.17hr
31824KNJ SDAH LOCAL13.52Dum Dum13.5800.06hr
31327SDAH KLYM LOCAL13.53Barrackpore14.0900.16hr
31430NH SDAH LOCAL13.57Dum Dum14.0300.06hr
31231SDAH BP LOCAL14.00Barrackpore14.2200.22hr
31624RHA SDAH LOCAL14.07Dum Dum14.1300.06hr
31429SDAH NH LOCAL14.10Barrackpore14.2600.16hr
31432NH SDAH LOCAL14.17Dum Dum14.2300.06hr
31919SDAH GEDE LOCAL14.23Barrackpore14.3900.16hr
31322KLYM SDAH LOCAL14.36Dum Dum14.4500.09hr
31525SDAH STB LOCAL14.38Barrackpore14.5400.16hr
31232BP SDAH LOCAL14.58Dum Dum15.0400.06hr
31329SDAH KLYM LOCAL14.58Barrackpore15.1400.16hr
31526STB SDAH LOCAL15.04Dum Dum15.1000.06hr
31233SDAH BP LOCAL15.08Barrackpore15.3000.22hr
31324KLYM SDAH LOCAL15.17Dum Dum15.2300.06hr
31623SDAH RHA LOCAL15.18Barrackpore15.3400.16hr
31053BGB NH LOCAL15.19Barrackpore15.3500.16hr
31434NH SDAH LOCAL15.27Dum Dum15.3300.06hr
31827SDAH KNJ LOCAL15.43Barrackpore15.5900.16hr
30122NH BLN LOCAL15.52Dum Dum16.0100.09hr
31331SDAH KLYM LOCAL15.53Barrackpore16.0900.16hr
31234BP SDAH LOCAL16.01Dum Dum16.0700.06hr
31527SDAH STB LOCAL16.03Barrackpore16.1900.16hr
31528STB SDAH LOCAL16.11Dum Dum16.1700.06hr
31431SDAH NH LOCAL16.20Barrackpore16.3600.16hr
31326KLYM SDAH LOCAL16.22Dum Dum16.3100.09hr
31235SDAH BP LOCAL16.26Barrackpore16.4800.22hr
31922GEDE SDAH LOCAL16.33Dum Dum16.3900.06hr
31433SDAH NH LOCAL16.51Barrackpore17.0900.18hr
30152NH MJT LOCAL16.55Dum Dum17.0900.14hr
31828KNJ SDAH LOCAL17.06Dum Dum17.1200.06hr
31333SDAH KLYM LOCAL17.09Barrackpore17.2700.18hr
31152BWN SDAH LOCAL17.12Dum Dum17.2000.08hr
31529SDAH STB LOCAL17.16Barrackpore17.3500.19hr
31801SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL17.23Barrackpore17.4300.20hr
31530STB SDAH LOCAL17.25Dum Dum17.3100.06hr
31328KLYM SDAH LOCAL17.33Dum Dum17.3900.06hr
31921SDAH GEDE LOCAL17.33Barrackpore17.5100.18hr
30112BP MJT LOCAL17.36Dum Dum17.4300.07hr
31435SDAH NH LOCAL17.41Barrackpore17.5900.18hr
31924GEDE SDAH LOCAL17.46Dum Dum17.5200.06hr
31261BNXR BP LOCAL17.57Barrackpore18.1800.21hr
31436NH SDAH LOCAL17.59Dum Dum18.0500.06hr
31601SDAH RHA LADIES SPL18.10Barrackpore18.2600.16hr
33231DDJ BP LOCAL18.22Barrackpore18.4200.20hr
31437SDAH NH LOCAL18.23Barrackpore18.3900.16hr
30154NH MJT LOCAL18.30Dum Dum18.4100.11hr
31335SDAH KLYM LOCAL18.31Barrackpore18.4900.18hr
31330KLYM SDAH LOCAL18.36Dum Dum18.4200.06hr
31923SDAH GEDE LOCAL18.40Barrackpore18.5800.18hr
31628RHA SDAH LOCAL18.41Dum Dum18.4700.06hr
31236BP SDAH LOCAL18.46Dum Dum18.5200.06hr
31237SDAH BP LOCAL18.47Barrackpore19.1000.23hr
31439SDAH NH LOCAL18.54Barrackpore19.1200.18hr
31532STB SDAH LOCAL18.55Dum Dum19.0100.06hr
33232BP DDJ LOCAL19.08Dum Dum19.1700.09hr
31055BGB NH LOCAL19.09Barrackpore19.2500.16hr
31533SDAH STB LOCAL19.09Barrackpore19.2700.18hr
63142RPH SDAH PASS19.19Dum Dum19.2500.06hr
34054NH BGB LOCAL19.19Dum Dum19.2800.09hr
30135MJT RHA LOCAL19.19Barrackpore19.3700.18hr
31925SDAH GEDE LOCAL19.35Barrackpore19.5100.16hr
31238BP SDAH LOCAL19.41Dum Dum19.4700.06hr
31835SDAH KNJ LOCAL19.53Barrackpore20.0900.16hr
31438NH SDAH LOCAL19.57Dum Dum20.0300.06hr
30111BLN BP LOCAL19.58Barrackpore20.1800.20hr
31630RHA SDAH LOCAL20.00Dum Dum20.0900.09hr
31441SDAH NH LOCAL20.00Barrackpore20.1600.16hr
31332KLYM SDAH LOCAL20.08Dum Dum20.1400.06hr
31535SDAH STB LOCAL20.08Barrackpore20.2400.16hr
31534STB SDAH LOCAL20.15Dum Dum20.2300.08hr
31440NH SDAH LOCAL20.24Dum Dum20.3000.06hr
31339SDAH KLYM LOCAL20.28Barrackpore20.4400.16hr
31832KNJ SDAH LOCAL20.32Dum Dum20.3800.06hr
30123MJT NH LOCAL20.38Barrackpore20.5400.16hr
31240BP SDAH LOCAL20.43Dum Dum20.4900.06hr
31627SDAH RHA LOCAL20.43Barrackpore21.0100.18hr
31632RHA SDAH LOCAL20.48Dum Dum20.5500.07hr
31927SDAH GEDE LOCAL20.50Barrackpore21.0900.19hr
31442NH SDAH LOCAL20.55Dum Dum21.0100.06hr
31537SDAH STB LOCAL21.03Barrackpore21.1900.16hr
31334KLYM SDAH LOCAL21.06Dum Dum21.1200.06hr
31443SDAH NH LOCAL21.10Barrackpore21.2600.16hr
31834KNJ SDAH LOCAL21.17Dum Dum21.2300.06hr
31837SDAH KNJ LOCAL21.18Barrackpore21.3400.16hr
31634RHA SDAH LOCAL21.26Dum Dum21.3200.06hr
31536STB SDAH LOCAL21.37Dum Dum21.4300.06hr
31445SDAH NH LOCAL21.38Barrackpore21.5400.16hr
31444NH SDAH LOCAL21.45Dum Dum21.5100.06hr
31929SDAH GEDE LOCAL21.48Barrackpore22.0400.16hr
31836KNJ SDAH LOCAL21.55Dum Dum22.0100.06hr
31629SDAH RHA LOCAL21.58Barrackpore22.1400.16hr
31926GEDE SDAH LOCAL22.05Dum Dum22.1100.06hr
31539SDAH STB LOCAL22.08Barrackpore22.2400.16hr
31446NH SDAH LOCAL22.09Dum Dum22.1500.06hr
31336KLYM SDAH LOCAL22.16Dum Dum22.2200.06hr
31341SDAH KLYM LOCAL22.23Barrackpore22.3900.16hr
31447SDAH NH LOCAL22.40Barrackpore22.5600.16hr
31538STB SDAH LOCAL22.43Dum Dum22.5400.11hr
31448NH SDAH LOCAL22.45Dum Dum22.5100.06hr
31636RHA SDAH LOCAL22.53Dum Dum22.5900.06hr
31541SDAH STB LOCAL22.58Barrackpore23.1400.16hr
31631SDAH RHA LOCAL23.08Barrackpore23.2400.16hr
31338KLYM SDAH LOCAL23.13Dum Dum23.1900.06hr
31540STB SDAH LOCAL23.21Dum Dum23.2700.06hr
31928GEDE SDAH LOCAL23.33Dum Dum23.3900.06hr
31449SDAH NH LOCAL23.33Barrackpore23.4900.16hr
31450NH SDAH LOCAL23.52Dum Dum23.5800.06hr
31633SDAH RHA LOCAL23.58Barrackpore00.1400.16hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Belgharia and Dum Dum?
    There are 218 trains beween Belgharia and Dum Dum.
  2. When does the first train leave from Belgharia?
    The first train from Belgharia to Dum Dum is Krishnanagar City Jn Sealdah LOCAL (31838) departs at 00.08 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Belgharia?
    The first train from Belgharia to Dum Dum is Sealdah Ranaghat Jn LOCAL (31633) departs at 23.58 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Dum Dum and its timing?
    The fastest train from Belgharia to Dum Dum is Shantipur Sealdah LOCAL (31542) departs at 00.28 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 4km in 00.06 hrs.