Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Belthara Road (BLTR) to Indara Jn (IAA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Belthara Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15004CHAURICHAURAEXP01.01Indara Jn01.2500.24hr
55149GKP BCY PASS02.38Indara Jn03.0800.30hr
75113BTT BCY DMU06.26Indara Jn07.0600.40hr
15018GKP LTT EXP07.36Indara Jn08.1100.35hr
11056GODAN EXPRESS08.17Mau Jn09.1000.53hr
11060CPR LTT EXPRESS08.17Mau Jn09.1000.53hr
15008LJN BCY EXP08.54Indara Jn09.4000.46hr
15050GKP KOLKATA EXP10.00Indara Jn11.2801.28hr
14005LICHCHAVI EXP12.01Mau Jn12.3500.34hr
55123BTT BCY PASS14.48Indara Jn15.4000.52hr
18202NTV DURG EXP15.33Mau Jn16.2000.47hr
15103MUV INTERCITY18.04Indara Jn18.3300.29hr
55119GKP BCY PASS18.50Indara Jn19.4300.53hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Belthara Road and Indara Jn?
    There are 13 trains beween Belthara Road and Indara Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Belthara Road?
    The first train from Belthara Road to Indara Jn is Gorakhpur Kanpur Anwarganj CHAURICHAURA EXPRESS (15004) departs at 01.01 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Belthara Road?
    The first train from Belthara Road to Indara Jn is Gorakhpur Varanasi City PASSENGER (55119) departs at 18.50 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Indara Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Belthara Road to Indara Jn is Gorakhpur Kanpur Anwarganj CHAURICHAURA EXPRESS (15004) departs at 01.01 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 27km in 00.24 hrs.