Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Berchha (BCH) to Bairagarh (Bhopal) (BIH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Berchha
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19303INDB BHOPAL EXP02.31Bairagarh (Bhopal)04.5802.27hr
12968JP CHENNAI EXP04.51Bairagarh (Bhopal)06.4301.52hr
12970JP CBE SUP EXP04.51Bairagarh (Bhopal)06.4301.52hr
12976JP MYSORE EXP04.51Bairagarh (Bhopal)06.4301.52hr
11463SMNH JBP EXPRES05.12Bairagarh (Bhopal)07.2802.16hr
11465SMNH JBP EXPRES05.12Bairagarh (Bhopal)07.2802.16hr
19713JP SC EXP06.16Bhopal Jn09.3003.14hr
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESS06.51Bairagarh (Bhopal)08.4001.49hr
19323INTERCITY EXP08.22Bairagarh (Bhopal)10.2802.06hr
19711JP BPL EXP08.38Bairagarh (Bhopal)11.0302.25hr
11204JP NGP EXP08.56Bhopal Jn11.3502.39hr
59393DHD HBJ FAST PAS12.34Bairagarh (Bhopal)15.2802.54hr
12919MALWA EXPRESS15.02Bairagarh (Bhopal)16.4101.39hr
59385PENCH VALLEY PASS15.11Bairagarh (Bhopal)17.2402.13hr
59319UJN BPL PASS18.22Bhopal Jn22.1503.53hr
18244BGKT BSP EXP18.48Bhopal Jn21.3002.42hr
18246BKN BSP EXP18.48Bhopal Jn21.3002.42hr
14319INDB BARELLY EXP19.21Bairagarh (Bhopal)21.1801.57hr
22191INDB JBP EXP20.28Bairagarh (Bhopal)22.1101.43hr
18233NARMADA EXPRESS20.46Bairagarh (Bhopal)22.5102.05hr
12913TRISHATABDI EXP23.18Habibganj01.3502.17hr
11704REWA EXPRESS23.38Bairagarh (Bhopal)01.2501.47hr
19301YESHVANTPUR EXP23.39Bairagarh (Bhopal)01.2301.44hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Berchha and Bairagarh (Bhopal)?
    There are 23 trains beween Berchha and Bairagarh (Bhopal).
  2. When does the first train leave from Berchha?
    The first train from Berchha to Bairagarh (Bhopal) is Indore Jn Bg Bhopal Jn BHOPAL EXPRESS (19303) departs at 02.31 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Berchha?
    The first train from Berchha to Bairagarh (Bhopal) is Indore Jn Bg Yasvantpur Jn YESHVANTPUR EXPRESS (19301) departs at 23.39 and train runs on Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bairagarh (Bhopal) and its timing?
    The fastest train from Berchha to Bairagarh (Bhopal) is Indore Jn Bg Shmata Vd Katra MALWA EXPRESS (12919) departs at 15.02 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 113km in 01.39 hrs.