Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Berchha (BCH) to Bairagarh (Bhopal) (BIH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Berchha
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19303INDB BHOPAL EXP02.30Bairagarh (Bhopal)04.4802.18hr
12968JP CHENNAI EXP04.45Bairagarh (Bhopal)06.4301.58hr
12970JP CBE SUP EXP04.45Bairagarh (Bhopal)06.4301.58hr
12976JP MYSORE EXP04.45Bairagarh (Bhopal)06.4301.58hr
11463SMNH JBP EXPRES05.03Bairagarh (Bhopal)07.2802.25hr
11465SMNH JBP EXPRES05.03Bairagarh (Bhopal)07.2802.25hr
19713JP SC EXP06.10Bhopal Jn09.3003.20hr
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESS06.45Bairagarh (Bhopal)08.2501.40hr
19323INTERCITY EXP08.24Bairagarh (Bhopal)10.1601.52hr
19711JP BPL EXP08.35Bairagarh (Bhopal)11.0302.28hr
11204JP NGP EXP08.50Bhopal Jn11.3502.45hr
59393DHD HBJ FAST PAS12.38Bairagarh (Bhopal)15.1002.32hr
12919MALWA EXPRESS15.00Bairagarh (Bhopal)16.4101.41hr
59385PENCH VALLEY PASS15.11Bairagarh (Bhopal)17.2402.13hr
59319UJN BPL PASS18.17Bairagarh (Bhopal)21.4803.31hr
18244BGKT BSP EXP18.48Bhopal Jn21.3002.42hr
18246BKN BSP EXP18.48Bhopal Jn21.3002.42hr
14319INDB BARELLY EXP19.10Bairagarh (Bhopal)21.2102.11hr
22191INDB JBP EXP20.28Bairagarh (Bhopal)22.1101.43hr
18233NARMADA EXPRESS20.44Bairagarh (Bhopal)22.5102.07hr
12913TRISHATABDI EXP23.16Habibganj01.3802.22hr
11704REWA EXPRESS23.38Bairagarh (Bhopal)01.2001.42hr
19301YESHVANTPUR EXP23.39Bairagarh (Bhopal)01.1701.38hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Berchha and Bairagarh (Bhopal)?
    There are 23 trains beween Berchha and Bairagarh (Bhopal).
  2. When does the first train leave from Berchha?
    The first train from Berchha to Bairagarh (Bhopal) is Indore Jn Bg Bhopal Jn BHOPAL EXPRESS (19303) departs at 02.30 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Berchha?
    The first train from Berchha to Bairagarh (Bhopal) is Indore Jn Bg Yasvantpur Jn YESHVANTPUR EXPRESS (19301) departs at 23.39 and train runs on Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bairagarh (Bhopal) and its timing?
    The fastest train from Berchha to Bairagarh (Bhopal) is Indore Jn Bg Yasvantpur Jn YESHVANTPUR EXPRESS (19301) departs at 23.39 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 113km in 01.38 hrs.