Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Berchha (BCH) to Bhopal Jn (BPL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Berchha
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19303INDB BHOPAL EXP02.30Bhopal Jn05.2002.50hr
12968JP CHENNAI EXP04.45Bhopal Jn07.0002.15hr
12970JP CBE SUP EXP04.45Bhopal Jn07.0002.15hr
12976JP MYSORE EXP04.45Bhopal Jn07.0002.15hr
11463SMNH JBP EXPRES05.03Bhopal Jn07.5002.47hr
11465SMNH JBP EXPRES05.03Bhopal Jn07.5002.47hr
19713JP SC EXP06.10Bhopal Jn09.3003.20hr
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESS06.45Bairagarh (Bhopal)08.2501.40hr
19323INTERCITY EXP08.24Bhopal Jn10.4502.21hr
19711JP BPL EXP08.35Bhopal Jn11.2502.50hr
11204JP NGP EXP08.50Bhopal Jn11.3502.45hr
59393DHD HBJ FAST PAS12.38Bhopal Jn15.5003.12hr
12919MALWA EXPRESS15.00Bhopal Jn17.2002.20hr
59385PENCH VALLEY PASS15.11Bhopal Jn17.5502.44hr
59319UJN BPL PASS18.17Bhopal Jn22.1503.58hr
18244BGKT BSP EXP18.48Bhopal Jn21.3002.42hr
18246BKN BSP EXP18.48Bhopal Jn21.3002.42hr
14319INDB BARELLY EXP19.10Bhopal Jn21.5002.40hr
22191INDB JBP EXP20.28Bhopal Jn22.3502.07hr
18233NARMADA EXPRESS20.44Bhopal Jn23.1502.31hr
12913TRISHATABDI EXP23.16Habibganj01.3802.22hr
11704REWA EXPRESS23.38Bairagarh (Bhopal)01.2001.42hr
19301YESHVANTPUR EXP23.39Bhopal Jn01.3501.56hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Berchha and Bhopal Jn?
    There are 23 trains beween Berchha and Bhopal Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Berchha?
    The first train from Berchha to Bhopal Jn is Indore Jn Bg Bhopal Jn BHOPAL EXPRESS (19303) departs at 02.30 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Berchha?
    The first train from Berchha to Bhopal Jn is Indore Jn Bg Yasvantpur Jn YESHVANTPUR EXPRESS (19301) departs at 23.39 and train runs on Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bhopal Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Berchha to Bhopal Jn is Ahmedabad Jn Patna Jn EXPRESS (19421) departs at 06.45 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 113km in 01.40 hrs.