Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Berchha (BCH) to Bhopal Jn (BPL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Berchha
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19303INDB BHOPAL EXP02.31Bhopal Jn05.3002.59hr
12968JP CHENNAI EXP04.51Bhopal Jn07.1002.19hr
12970JP CBE SUP EXP04.51Bhopal Jn07.1002.19hr
12976JP MYSORE EXP04.51Bhopal Jn07.1002.19hr
11463SMNH JBP EXPRES05.12Bhopal Jn07.4502.33hr
11465SMNH JBP EXPRES05.12Bhopal Jn07.5002.38hr
19713JP SC EXP06.16Bhopal Jn09.3003.14hr
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESS06.51Bairagarh (Bhopal)08.4001.49hr
19323INTERCITY EXP08.22Bhopal Jn10.5002.28hr
19711JP BPL EXP08.38Bhopal Jn11.2502.47hr
11204JP NGP EXP08.56Bhopal Jn11.3502.39hr
59393DHD HBJ FAST PAS12.34Bhopal Jn15.5003.16hr
12919MALWA EXPRESS15.02Bhopal Jn17.2002.18hr
59385PENCH VALLEY PASS15.11Bhopal Jn17.5502.44hr
59319UJN BPL PASS18.22Bhopal Jn22.1503.53hr
18244BGKT BSP EXP18.48Bhopal Jn21.3002.42hr
18246BKN BSP EXP18.48Bhopal Jn21.3002.42hr
14319INDB BARELLY EXP19.21Bhopal Jn21.5002.29hr
22191INDB JBP EXP20.28Bhopal Jn22.3002.02hr
18233NARMADA EXPRESS20.46Bhopal Jn23.2002.34hr
12913TRISHATABDI EXP23.18Habibganj01.3502.17hr
11704REWA EXPRESS23.38Bairagarh (Bhopal)01.2501.47hr
19301YESHVANTPUR EXP23.39Bhopal Jn01.4002.01hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Berchha and Bhopal Jn?
    There are 23 trains beween Berchha and Bhopal Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Berchha?
    The first train from Berchha to Bhopal Jn is Indore Jn Bg Bhopal Jn BHOPAL EXPRESS (19303) departs at 02.31 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Berchha?
    The first train from Berchha to Bhopal Jn is Indore Jn Bg Yasvantpur Jn YESHVANTPUR EXPRESS (19301) departs at 23.39 and train runs on Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bhopal Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Berchha to Bhopal Jn is Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) Rewa EXPRESS (11704) departs at 23.38 and train runs on M W F. It covers the distance of 113km in 01.47 hrs.