Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Berchha (BCH) to Habibganj (HBJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Berchha
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19303INDB BHOPAL EXP02.30Bhopal Jn05.2002.50hr
12968JP CHENNAI EXP04.45Habibganj07.2702.42hr
12970JP CBE SUP EXP04.45Habibganj07.2702.42hr
12976JP MYSORE EXP04.45Habibganj07.2702.42hr
11463SMNH JBP EXPRES05.03Habibganj08.0703.04hr
11465SMNH JBP EXPRES05.03Bhopal Jn07.5002.47hr
19713JP SC EXP06.10Habibganj09.4703.37hr
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESS06.45Bairagarh (Bhopal)08.2501.40hr
19323INTERCITY EXP08.24Bhopal Jn10.4502.21hr
19711JP BPL EXP08.35Bhopal Jn11.2502.50hr
11204JP NGP EXP08.50Habibganj11.5003.00hr
59393DHD HBJ FAST PAS12.38Bhopal Jn15.5003.12hr
12919MALWA EXPRESS15.00Bhopal Jn17.2002.20hr
59385PENCH VALLEY PASS15.11Habibganj18.2503.14hr
59319UJN BPL PASS18.17Bhopal Jn22.1503.58hr
18244BGKT BSP EXP18.48Habibganj21.5203.04hr
18246BKN BSP EXP18.48Habibganj21.5203.04hr
14319INDB BARELLY EXP19.10Bhopal Jn21.5002.40hr
22191INDB JBP EXP20.28Habibganj22.5602.28hr
18233NARMADA EXPRESS20.44Habibganj23.3502.51hr
12913TRISHATABDI EXP23.16Habibganj01.3802.22hr
11704REWA EXPRESS23.38Bairagarh (Bhopal)01.2001.42hr
19301YESHVANTPUR EXP23.39Habibganj01.5702.18hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Berchha and Habibganj?
    There are 23 trains beween Berchha and Habibganj.
  2. When does the first train leave from Berchha?
    The first train from Berchha to Habibganj is Indore Jn Bg Bhopal Jn BHOPAL EXPRESS (19303) departs at 02.30 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Berchha?
    The first train from Berchha to Habibganj is Indore Jn Bg Yasvantpur Jn YESHVANTPUR EXPRESS (19301) departs at 23.39 and train runs on Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Habibganj and its timing?
    The fastest train from Berchha to Habibganj is Ahmedabad Jn Patna Jn EXPRESS (19421) departs at 06.45 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 113km in 01.40 hrs.