Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Betamcherla (BMH) to Nallapadu (NLPD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Betamcherla
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
57327DHNE GNT PASS07.07Nallapadu14.2907.22hr
56502UBL BZA PASSR08.55Nallapadu16.2007.25hr
57325KCG GNT PASS14.15Nallapadu21.5107.36hr
07246RC CCT SPL18.55Guntur Jn01.4006.45hr
18048VSG HOWRAH EXP19.13Guntur Jn01.3006.17hr
56503VIJAYAWADA PASS19.40Nallapadu03.4308.03hr
17226AMARAVATI EXP20.40Guntur Jn03.2506.45hr
17212KONDAVEEDU EXP21.48Guntur Jn03.4505.57hr
18464PRASANTHI EXP22.20Guntur Jn05.1506.55hr
57305KCGGNT PASS23.05Nallapadu07.4108.36hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Betamcherla and Nallapadu?
    There are 10 trains beween Betamcherla and Nallapadu.
  2. When does the first train leave from Betamcherla?
    The first train from Betamcherla to Nallapadu is Dhone Jn Guntur Jn PASSENGER (57327) departs at 07.07 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Betamcherla?
    The first train from Betamcherla to Nallapadu is Kacheguda Guntur Jn KCG PASSENGER (57305) departs at 23.05 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Nallapadu and its timing?
    The fastest train from Betamcherla to Nallapadu is Yesvantpur Jn Machilipatnam KONDAVEEDU EXPRESS (17212) departs at 21.48 and train runs on Tu Th Sa. It covers the distance of 297km in 05.57 hrs.