Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bhalui (BFM) to Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bhalui
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
53520GRD LINK PAS EX03.59Luckeesarai Jn04.5000.51hr
13131KOAA PNBE EXP03.59Luckeesarai Jn04.5000.51hr
63207JAJ PNBE MEMU06.18Luckeesarai Jn07.0500.47hr
18622PATLIPUTRA EXP08.32Luckeesarai Jn09.0700.35hr
63209JAJ PNBE MEMU08.49Luckeesarai Jn09.2500.36hr
53049HWH MKA PAS09.26Luckeesarai Jn10.0600.40hr
63573JSME KIUL MEMU12.57Kiul Jn13.3000.33hr
53623JAJ GAYA PASS14.50Luckeesarai Jn15.4500.55hr
18183TATA DNR EXP15.38Luckeesarai Jn16.0900.31hr
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGR16.31Luckeesarai Jn17.2600.55hr
63211JSME PNBE MEMU18.15Luckeesarai Jn19.2201.07hr
63571JSME MKA MEMU22.09Luckeesarai Jn23.3401.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bhalui and Luckeesarai Jn?
    There are 12 trains beween Bhalui and Luckeesarai Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bhalui?
    The first train from Bhalui to Luckeesarai Jn is Giridih Patna Jn LINK PAS EXPRESS (53520) departs at 03.59 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bhalui?
    The first train from Bhalui to Luckeesarai Jn is Jasidih Jn Mokameh Jn MEMU (63571) departs at 22.09 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Luckeesarai Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bhalui to Luckeesarai Jn is Tatanagar Jn Danapur EXPRESS (18183) departs at 15.38 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 20km in 00.31 hrs.