Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bharuch Jn (BH) to Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bharuch Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19019DEHRADUN EXP05.40Hazrat Nizamuddin05.2523.45hr
09021BDTS JAT AC SPL09.43New Delhi01.3015.47hr
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS11.38Hazrat Nizamuddin03.5516.17hr
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP11.38Hazrat Nizamuddin03.5516.17hr
12471SWARAJ EXPRESS12.33Hazrat Nizamuddin04.1215.39hr
19023FZR JANATA EXP14.41Hazrat Nizamuddin12.1321.32hr
22917HARIDWAR EXP16.33Hazrat Nizamuddin10.3518.02hr
12216DEE GARIBRATH16.41Delhi S Rohilla12.1519.34hr
22451CDG SUP FAST16.46Delhi Cantt11.5219.06hr
22925UMB KLK LINK EXP17.03Hazrat Nizamuddin10.0317.00hr
12925PASCHIM EXPRESS17.06Hazrat Nizamuddin10.0316.57hr
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESS17.36Delhi S Rohilla13.2019.44hr
12953AUG KR RAJ EXP21.33Hazrat Nizamuddin10.5513.22hr
from Ankleshwar Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12911BL HARIDWAR EXP17.26Hazrat Nizamuddin10.3517.09hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bharuch Jn and Hazrat Nizamuddin?
    There are 14 trains beween Bharuch Jn and Hazrat Nizamuddin.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bharuch Jn?
    The first train from Bharuch Jn to Hazrat Nizamuddin is Bandra Terminus Dehradun DEHRADUN EXPRESS (19019) departs at 05.40 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bharuch Jn?
    The first train from Bharuch Jn to Hazrat Nizamuddin is Mumbai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin AUG KR RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12953) departs at 21.33 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hazrat Nizamuddin and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bharuch Jn to Hazrat Nizamuddin is Mumbai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin AUG KR RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12953) departs at 21.33 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 1055km in 13.22 hrs.