Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bharuch Jn (BH) to Kalyan Jn (KYN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bharuch Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22928LOK SHAKTI EXP00.14Bandra Terminus05.5005.36hr
12962AVANTIKA EXP00.43Mumbai Central06.1005.27hr
12902GUJARAT MAIL01.02Mumbai Central06.2505.23hr
19708ARAVALI EXPRESS01.18Bandra Terminus06.3505.17hr
19042GCT BDTS EXP01.27Bandra Terminus07.5006.23hr
19570VRL MMCT EXP01.41Mumbai Central07.1005.29hr
22946SAURASHTRA MAIL01.41Mumbai Central07.1005.29hr
22656NZM TVC SF EXP02.10Panvel08.0505.55hr
22654NZM TVC SF EXP02.10Panvel08.0505.55hr
22964BVC BDTS SF EXP02.10Bandra Terminus07.3505.25hr
22934JP BDTS SF EXP02.25Bandra Terminus07.3505.10hr
19022LJN BDTS EXP02.25Bandra Terminus08.0005.35hr
14707RANAKPUR EXPRES03.42Bandra Terminus09.4005.58hr
12215DEE BDTS G RATH03.59Bandra Terminus08.1004.11hr
22452CDG BDTS SF EXP04.06Bandra Terminus09.2005.14hr
59440AHMADABAD PASS04.14Mumbai Central15.0010.46hr
12954AG KRANTI RJDHN05.10Mumbai Central09.4504.35hr
22956KUTCH EXPRESS05.52Bandra Terminus11.2505.33hr
12934KARNAVATI EXP07.37Mumbai Central12.3504.58hr
12990AII DDR EXPRESS07.56Dadar Wr12.4004.44hr
22473BKN BDTS SF EXP07.56Bandra Terminus12.4504.49hr
20902AII BDTS LINK SF08.24Bandra Terminus13.1004.46hr
22902UDZ BDTS SUP08.24Bandra Terminus13.3005.06hr
12932MMCT DOUBLEDECKE08.34Mumbai Central13.0004.26hr
19116BHUJ DDR EXP08.51Dadar Wr13.4504.54hr
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXP09.02Bandra Terminus14.2005.18hr
22996AII BDTS SF EXP09.02Bandra Terminus14.2005.18hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS09.18Bandra Terminus14.4505.27hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS09.18Bandra Terminus14.4505.27hr
11102GWL PUNE EXP09.42Panvel15.4506.03hr
22954GUJARAT EXPRESS10.03Mumbai Central15.5505.52hr
19016SAURASHTRA EXP10.50Mumbai Central19.1508.25hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA11.45Mumbai Central19.4007.55hr
09416ADI MAO SPECIAL12.15Panvel18.3006.15hr
22950DEE BDTS SF EXP12.20Bandra Terminus16.4504.25hr
22908HAPA MADGAON EXP12.20Panvel17.5505.35hr
22916HSR BDTS S F EXP12.20Bandra Terminus16.4504.25hr
22932JSM BDTS SF12.32Bandra Terminus17.3505.03hr
12472SWARAJ EXPRESS13.08Bandra Terminus18.0504.57hr
19568VIVEK EXPRESS13.17Kalyan Jn19.4206.25hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP16.10Bandra Terminus22.0005.50hr
09106BRC SWV SPL16.12Vasai Road21.3505.23hr
12010SHATABDI EXP17.07Mumbai Central21.2004.13hr
19062RMR BDTS EXP17.25Bandra Terminus22.2505.00hr
22443CNB BDTS SF17.35Bandra Terminus23.0505.30hr
16209AII MYS EXPRESS17.47Kalyan Jn01.0207.15hr
16507JU SBC EXP17.47Kalyan Jn01.0207.15hr
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESS19.03Kalyan Jn01.3106.28hr
11091BHUJ PUNE EXP19.03Kalyan Jn01.3106.28hr
11095AHIMSA EXPRESS19.03Kalyan Jn01.3106.28hr
09418ADI THVM SPECIAL19.05Vasai Road01.1006.05hr
59442AHMEDABAD PASS19.11Mumbai Central04.3509.24hr
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXP19.43Kalyan Jn01.3105.48hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP21.11Bandra Terminus04.2007.09hr
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESS22.11Kalyan Jn04.4706.36hr
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP22.54Kalyan Jn04.4705.53hr
12928VADODARA EXP23.20Mumbai Central04.4505.25hr
19218SAU JANATA EXP23.42Bandra Terminus05.4005.58hr
from Ankleshwar Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12956JP MMCT SUPFAST02.40Mumbai Central07.4005.00hr
19262KOCHUVELI EXP06.31Vasai Road10.5004.19hr
19578JAM TEN EXPRESS06.31Panvel13.1006.39hr
12479SURYA NAGRI EXP06.48Bandra Terminus11.3504.47hr
17017RJT SC EXPRESS13.03Kalyan Jn19.4206.39hr
19202PBR SC EXPRESS13.03Kalyan Jn19.4206.39hr
16613COIMBATORE EXP13.26Kalyan Jn19.4206.16hr
16311SGNR KCVL EXP16.03Vasai Road20.3004.27hr
16333VRL TVC EXPRESS16.03Vasai Road20.3004.27hr
16335NAGERCOIL EXP16.03Vasai Road20.3004.27hr
16337OKHA ERS EXP16.03Vasai Road20.3004.27hr
19260BVC KCVL EXP16.03Vasai Road20.3004.27hr
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS17.34Kalyan Jn22.4205.08hr
14806BME YPR AC EXP17.34Kalyan Jn22.4205.08hr
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESS17.56Kalyan Jn01.0207.06hr
19038AVADH EXPRESS22.05Bandra Terminus04.3506.30hr
19040AVADH EXPRESS22.05Bandra Terminus04.3506.30hr
22475HSR CBE AC S F22.36Panvel04.2505.49hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bharuch Jn and Kalyan Jn?
    There are 76 trains beween Bharuch Jn and Kalyan Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bharuch Jn?
    The first train from Bharuch Jn to Kalyan Jn is Ahmedabad Jn Bandra Terminus LOK SHAKTI EXPRESS (22928) departs at 00.14 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bharuch Jn?
    The first train from Bharuch Jn to Kalyan Jn is Jamnagar Bandra Terminus SAURASHTRA JANTA EXPRESS (19218) departs at 23.42 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kalyan Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bharuch Jn to Kalyan Jn is DELHI S ROHILLA BANDRA TERMINUS GARIB RATH (12215) departs at 03.59 and train runs on Tu W F Su. It covers the distance of 310km in 04.11 hrs.