Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) to Duraundha Jn (DDA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bhatpar Rani
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15204LJN BJU EXP00.08Siwan Jn00.5000.42hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP01.12Siwan Jn02.1000.58hr
11124GWL BJU MAIL03.47Duraundha Jn05.3401.47hr
55010BTT CPR PASS06.26Duraundha Jn07.4101.15hr
15028MAURYA EXPRESS09.02Duraundha Jn10.0301.01hr
14006LICHCHAVI EXP10.40Duraundha Jn11.4401.04hr
55020GKP CPR PASS11.00Duraundha Jn12.3601.36hr
14674SHAHEED EXP13.46Siwan Jn14.2500.39hr
13020BAGH EXPRESS14.15Duraundha Jn15.4901.34hr
22532MTJ CPR SF EXP14.23Siwan Jn14.5000.27hr
55116SV CPR PASS17.46Duraundha Jn19.1801.32hr
15106INTERCITY EXPRESS18.56Duraundha Jn19.4600.50hr
55012GKP SV PASS21.05Siwan Jn22.2001.15hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bhatpar Rani and Duraundha Jn?
    There are 13 trains beween Bhatpar Rani and Duraundha Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bhatpar Rani?
    The first train from Bhatpar Rani to Duraundha Jn is Lucknow Ne Barauni Jn EXPRESS (15204) departs at 00.08 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bhatpar Rani?
    The first train from Bhatpar Rani to Duraundha Jn is Gorakhpur Siwan Jn PASSENGER (55012) departs at 21.05 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Duraundha Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bhatpar Rani to Duraundha Jn is MATHURA JN CHHAPRA SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22532) departs at 14.23 and train runs on Tu Th Sa. It covers the distance of 36km in 00.27 hrs.