Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Bhiwani (BNW) to Satrod (STD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Bhiwani
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14716HW BKN EXPRESS00.40Hisar02.0001.20hr
14718HW BKN EXP00.40Hisar02.0001.20hr
19613AJMER ASR EXP01.20Hisar02.4501.25hr
19611AJMER ASR EXP01.20Hisar02.2001.00hr
54833JP HSR PASS02.40Satrod03.3100.51hr
04971JAT G RATH SPL03.25Hisar04.4501.20hr
54784RE FKA PASS06.40Satrod07.4901.09hr
12555GORAKDAM EXPRES09.05Hisar10.0000.55hr
54782RE BTI PASS11.15Satrod12.1701.02hr
59721JP HSR PASS12.20Satrod13.1200.52hr
19415ADI SVDK EXPRESS13.10Hisar14.0000.50hr
54751RE SGNR PASS15.20Satrod16.2501.05hr
54631BNW DUI PASS16.05Satrod16.5800.53hr
14519KISAN EXPRESS17.50Satrod18.2900.39hr
54836RE HSR PASS19.55Satrod20.5701.02hr
14085HARYANA EXPRESS21.30Satrod22.1500.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Bhiwani and Satrod?
    There are 16 trains beween Bhiwani and Satrod.
  2. When does the first train leave from Bhiwani?
    The first train from Bhiwani to Satrod is HW BKN EXPRESS (14716) departs at 00.40 and train runs on W F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Bhiwani?
    The first train from Bhiwani to Satrod is Tilak Bridge Sirsa SIRSA EXPRESS (14085) departs at 21.30 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Satrod and its timing?
    The fastest train from Bhiwani to Satrod is Delhi Bhatinda Jn KISAN EXPRESS (14519) departs at 17.50 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 49km in 00.39 hrs.